Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
SARMIENTERO {ARG}
SARMIENTERO {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
All jockeys
Ignacio D. Fretes
PEREYRA Car. O.
Trainer
All trainers
IGNACIO D. FRETES
MARCELA R. CASSANO
flat
Sex / Age
4 ANS / MALE
Origin
Sebi Halo - Internet Law
Owner
La Mision
Horse Form
9p (23) 8p
17 MAY 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Saint Simon-5422-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1000m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 6 - 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
BARON INGLES {ARG}
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(4)
JULIO E. RIVERA
56
2
CATCH THE THUNDER {ARG}
6
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(15)
GERARDO N. ALTENO
56
3
TAHYI TAROVA {ARG}
1/4
CHAVEZ Luc. I.
(13)
OSCAR A. BARRIONUEVO
52.5
4
QUERIDO SENOR {ARG}
2
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(10)
JORGE E. TEPPAZ
56
5
FERVOROSO {ARG}
1/4
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(8)
HUGO D. QUINTEROS
56
6
SUR Y VIENTO {ARG}
1 1/2
FLORES Jai. E.
(1)
MARIA L. CALIVA
54.5
7
PICAFLOR EMPER {ARG}
1/4
Exequiel M. Haller A.
(7)
CARLOS A. MOURAZOS
56.5
8
DARK KID {ARG}
PILIERO Ser. A.
(6)
RICARDO R. SILLEM
56
9
SARMIENTERO {ARG}
PEREYRA Car. O.
(11)
MARCELA R. CASSANO
56
10
SUCESOR MAGIC {ARG}
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(16)
JORGE O.PETTINARI
56
11
EMM VILO {ARG}
CORIA Fac. M.
(12)
ANGEL A. SANCHEZ
56
12
CARISSIMO CHULLO {ARG}
CARRIZO Pab. D.
(3)
LEANDRO A. MIRANDA
56.5
13
SIN TRUCOS {ARG}
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
(9)
IVAN L. ALDECOA
56
14
DADO SALE {ARG}
VILLARRETA Nic. A.
(2)
MIGUEL A. BORJAS
56.5
0
STORMY ASCOPLAY {ARG}
BARRIONUEVO Ser. R.
(14)
HECTOR E. ARGANARAZ (H)
58
25 JUNE 2023-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Especial Encuentro Provincial Invierno (4° turno)-13278-Flat - Especial - 1000m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 2 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 - 1 - 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
SENOR DE SALVA {ARG}
MARTINEZ Eli. D.
(13)
HECTOR M. MONTOYA
55.5
2
CATCH THE THUNDER {ARG}
2
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
(12)
GERARDO N. ALTENO
55.5
3
SOUTH ASTURIANA {ARG}
1 1/2
Juan I. Larreteguy
(2)
EDILIO R. MARTINEZ
54.5
4
GRAF SPEE {ARG}
3/4
Exequiel M. Haller A.
(4)
CARLOS IRINEO LOPEZ
57
5
DON GIPSY {ARG}
2
Joaquin A. Cano
(9)
JORGE D. BERHO
55
6
AXIOMATIC {ARG}
1
Daniel Goncalves
(14)
RAFAEL O. LIBERATORE
55
7
GIANT ALONG {ARG}
1/2
PERALTA Jos. L.
(10)
Dario S. Mure
55
8
SARMIENTERO {ARG}
Ignacio D. Fretes
(3)
IGNACIO D. FRETES
56.5
9
GAUCHO LINDO {ARG}
Jose Matias Techera
(1)
ANGEL O. ALVAREZ
57
10
CELTIANA {ARG}
Leandro Rhul
(7)
Martin P. J. Albe
55
11
CLARA LEGION {ARG}
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(11)
LUIS A. GAITAN
53
12
DONA NECA {ARG}
Miguel A. Perez
(5)
LUIS A. HALLER
55
13
SOFISTICADO CAP {ARG}
Carlos T. Villegas
(6)
MARTIN A. GOROSURRETA
55
0
CUARENTENA CAT {ARG}
Facundo M. Quinteros
(8)
PEDERNERA JOSE L
55
page n°1/1