Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
THE BEAUTIFUL {ARG}
THE BEAUTIFUL {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
All jockeys
BARRUECO Ram. R.
ORTIZ Rod. A.
Trainer
All trainers
MARCOS J. PEREZ
flat
Sex / Age
5 ANS / FEMELLE
Origin
Horse Greeley - Lady Prankish
Owner
Oma Fanny
Horse Form
0p 6p 8p
08 JULY 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Tarsilia-3484-Flat - Condicional - 1400m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - TTE - 1 3/4 - 1 - 3 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
PREMIADA SPRING {ARG}
NORIEGA COBIAN Luc. J.
(5)
Armando C. Glades
57
2
DONA DO SO {ARG}
TTE
VILLEGAS DEL VALLE MME Rom.
(10)
Ezequiel I. Sanchez
55
3
LINT {ARG}
1 3/4
BAEZ Tom. D.
(2)
OSCAR CINCUNEGUI
54
4
CHE PAYASA {ARG}
1
LAVIGNA Fra. J.
(13)
Carlos D. Ussich
55
5
SHERRAZADE {ARG}
3
CARRIZO Pab. D.
(12)
EDGAR G. CHIAPPERO
56
6
JORGELINA {ARG}
1/2
GUIDA Joa.
(6)
JORGE D. RUVELLI
53.5
7
ALFOMBRA ROJA {ARG}
1/2
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(3)
ALEJANDRO R. LUNA
55
8
PURA Y BELLA {ARG}
ALLOIS Ale. A.
(7)
VICTOR O. FERNANDEZ
54
9
QUEEN LAGERTHA {ARG}
CHAVEZ Luc. I.
(4)
CELIA M. GOMEZ
53
10
BRISCA {ARG}
RECUERO Luc. M.
(1)
GASTON FRISCIA
54
11
TITA LOVE {ARG}
Alzamendi Roberto N.
(9)
LEONARDO F. ANTOGNOZZI
57
0
THE BEAUTIFUL {ARG}
ORTIZ Rod. A.
(8)
MARCOS J. PEREZ
53
10 JUNE 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Parlanchin-2479-Flat - Condicional - 1600m. (PSF)
6 RUNNERS - 8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 18 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
STAR OF BELEN {ARG}
VALLE Mar. J.
(5)
MARTIN FERRO E.
57
2
SMASHY {ARG}
8
BAEZ Tom. D.
(3)
JAVIER F. BARRERA
54
3
DONA DO SO {ARG}
3
CACERES Fra. D.
(2)
Ezequiel I. Sanchez
54.5
4
BEST GAL {ARG}
1
SINIANI Emi. F.
(7)
JOSE L. BATRUNI
57.5
5
REINA DEL FLOW {ARG}
4
VALDEZ MME Agu. B.
(1)
RAUL O. TABORDA
54
6
THE BEAUTIFUL {ARG}
18
ORTIZ Rod. A.
(4)
MARCOS J. PEREZ
53
06 MAY 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Badajo-2028-Flat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
10 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 4 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 3 - 2 - 2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
AICHINENA {ARG}
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
(8)
ANDRES A. ALDUNCIN
57
2
PUERTA AL NORTE {ARG}
CT Enc
CARRIZO Pab. D.
(1)
LEONARDO P. PIGHIN
57
3
DONA DO SO {ARG}
4 1/2
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(9)
Ezequiel I. Sanchez
57
4
FLOWER DEVIL {ARG}
1 1/2
LAVIGNA Fra. J.
(7)
DANIEL G. MARSIGLIA LALINDE
57
5
PURA Y BELLA {ARG}
3
ALLOIS Ale. A.
(2)
VICTOR O. FERNANDEZ
54
6
LOCA JULIETA {ARG}
2
CACERES Fra. D.
(4)
JORGE O. CABELLO
53.5
7
LA BLASFEMA {ARG}
2
GALLEGO Ari. A.
(10)
OSCAR E. MIHURA
53
8
THE BEAUTIFUL {ARG}
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(5)
MARCOS J. PEREZ
57
9
ANA PAMPA {ARG}
Gonzalez Lucas A
(6)
RAMON A. SINIANI
53
0
BUENA ITALIANA {ARG}
LEONARDO Jos. E.
(3)
JUAN A. ROMERO
57
page n°1/1