Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM TRAINER
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
NOR-KALA
NOR-KLOSTERSKOGEN
NOR-MOMARKEN
Distance
All distances
1900
2100
2140
2160
Jockey
All jockeys
KJENNER MME Chr.
Horse
All horses
ALFHEIM LOKE
Harnessed
Musique
5a (23) 4a 4a (22) 3a
10 JUNE 2024-NOR-MOMARKEN
PRIX Course 3-39000 Nok - Attelé - 2140 mètres-10 RUNNERS
Rank
Horse
Jockey
Trainer
Distance
Time
1
STIGPA
Stig Ingar Fossen
2180
1'29"2
2
GULL TINA
Rose-Marie Henriksen
2180
1'30"0
3
TORKJELL
KRISTINE KVASNES
2160
1'31"3
4
JETALATOTNING
Ole L. Rakstad
2180
1'30"8
5
ALFHEIM LOKE
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
2160
1'32"5
6
BJORNEMYR KLARA
Monica Mathiesen
2180
1'33"9
0
LYSTAD ODIN H.
Victoria Hestad
2160
1'38"4
ARR
FINNSKOG BOLT
Henrik Kulblik
2140
DAI
B.B. MESSI
Martine O. Sorvik
2160
DAI
FURDERUD PRINSEN
Bard Humborstad
2180
14 JUNE 2023-NOR-KALA
TIDSLØP-39000 Nok - Attelé - 1900 mètres - Départ Volte-10 RUNNERS
Rank
Horse
Jockey
Trainer
Distance
Time
1
T.B.'S TROLL TYR
LUNDE Kje.
Tore Bakken
1920
1'29"3
2
K.L. FIKS FAKS
MIDTFJELD Per. O.
Jan Sverre Larsen
1900
1'31"2
3
HORNNES NILS
AUSTEVOLL Gun.
Kai Egil Olseng
1920
1'30"3
4
ALFHEIM LOKE
KJENNER MME Chr.
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
1900
1'31"3
5
EI LITA H.M.
Sindre Skjolas
Maren Snopestad Jensen
1920
1'30"4
6
TUXI TORDEN
HOITOMT Eir.
MARIUS HOITOMT
1900
1'31"4
0
LYSENG OSKAR
KJENNER Ole C.
Sonja-Irene Johansen
1920
1'30"6
0
BREVIK VIRA
Kristian Bjornerod
Jon Martin Bergersen
1900
1'31"9
DAI
VEELS PALLE
HOLM Han. C.
Ronny Eilertsen
1900
DAI
BRISKEBY BRAGDEN
ANTONSEN C.
Ingunn Karlsen
1920
01 JUNE 2023-NOR-MOMARKEN
TIDSLØP-39000 Nok - Attelé - 2140 mètres - Départ Volte-11 RUNNERS
Rank
Horse
Jockey
Trainer
Distance
Time
1
TORO RASMUS
HANSEN MME Liv M.
Bjorn Steinseth
2140
1'33"4
2
TUXI TORDEN
HOITOMT Eir.
MARIUS HOITOMT
2160
1'32"5
3
LANGLANDS STINA
RENNESVIK Erl.
Anders Lundstrom Wolden
2140
1'33"8
4
ALFHEIM LOKE
KJENNER MME Chr.
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
2140
1'33"8
5
HUSEBY MIKKE
Bjorn Steinseth
2140
1'34"0
6
K.L. FIKS FAKS
MIDTFJELD Per. O.
Jan Sverre Larsen
2160
1'33"4
0
SUNDBO VACKER
Ole Johan Østre
2140
1'35"7
0
NORDBY SLEIPNE
REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove
2160
1'34"7
0
VINA AF SOLA
SEM Pal
Knut Weum
2140
1'34"4
0
HASSEL JERVA
Frode Mjolnerod
Frode Mjolnerod
2160
1'35"2
DAI
HVALSTAD ROSA
Knut Arne Ødegaard
Knut Arne Ødegaard
2140
29 SEPTEMBER 2022-NOR-KLOSTERSKOGEN
XL BYGGS LØP-35500 Nok - Attelé - 2100 mètres - Départ Volte-8 RUNNERS
Rank
Horse
Jockey
Trainer
Distance
Time
1
OTILIA
FINSAND MME Mar.
Martine Finsand
2120
1'35"8
2
LAHNE HAIEN
Geir Flaten
Geir Flaten
2100
1'36"7
3
ALFHEIM LOKE
KJENNER MME Chr.
Anne-Marte Ø. Olsen
2100
1'36"9
4
LAHNE NINE
Anders Magne Lahne
Anders Magne Lahne
2100
1'37"5
5
TAO O.K.
TENGSAREID Asb.
Heidi Moen
2100
1'38"2
6
SUNDBY LEO
AUSTEVOLL Gun.
Berit Garstad
2120
1'37"4
DAI
TOPP STEMNING
DALEN Dag S.
Gunhild C. Henriksen
2120
DAI
TALLAK
SOLBERG T. E.
2100
page n°1/1