Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM TRAINER
CABRERA JAVIER ERNESTO
CABRERA JAVIER ERNESTO
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-SAN ISIDRO
Jockey
All jockeys
ARMOHA Leo. M.
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
Horse
All horses
APPLE OF MY EYE {ARG}
GUAPA MIREYA {ARG}
SURFMAN {ARG}
flat
Musique
1p 2p (23) 1p
28 JUNE 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Clásico ESTRELLAS DIRT JUNIOR - AUSPICIA LABORATORIO C-9876-Flat - 2 years - 1300m - Piste PSF
7 RUNNERS - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 5 - 1/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
APPLE OF MY EYE {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(7)
CABRERA JAVIER ERNESTO
55
2
PRADET {ARG}
3 1/2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(4)
CIMA DANIEL RENE
55
3
SER ETERNO {ARG}
3/4
CORIA Fac. M.
(5)
PERIGA IGNACIO NAHUEL
55
4
NICKY'S DAD {ARG}
1/2
BANEGAS Kev.
(1)
CORREA AGUSTIN (SL)
55
5
HIT WHITE HEART {ARG}
2 1/2
NORIEGA COBIAN Luc. J.
(3)
CANTERO EDILBERTO
55
6
LE REVELE {ARG}
5
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(6)
UBLICH JUAN GUILLERMO
55
0
PURO HEKE {ARG}
1/4
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(2)
CAREZZANA MARTIN EZEQUIEL
55
29 MARCH 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Handicap LOMBARDO-5297-Flat - Handicap - Female - 3 years - 1800m - Piste PSF
7 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
CALA TARIDA {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(4)
FALERO MORIS PABLO DANIEL
55.5
2
GUAPA MIREYA {ARG}
1 1/2
ARMOHA Leo. M.
(8)
CABRERA JAVIER ERNESTO
54
3
DONA NAIF {ARG}
DH
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(6)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
57.5
4
JOY MIRENLA {ARG}
3/4
GIANNETTI Adr. M.
(2)
MARTIN FERRO ENRIQUE
57.5
5
REBECCI {ARG} (Aus)
2 1/2
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(3)
BRAGANTE LOPEZ MARINA
53.5
6
INDIA CHEAT {ARG}
2 1/2
LAVIGNA Fra. J.
(1)
LINARES GABRIEL
53.5
0
FOREVER LICINIUS {ARG}
2
VALLE Mar. J.
(7)
FRENKEL SANTILLAN GUILLERMO
52
12 MAY 2023-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Premio MISS WONDERFUL 2007 (OPCIONAL)-4391-Flat - 4 years - 1100m - Piste PSF
11 RUNNERS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
SURFMAN {ARG}
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(1)
CABRERA JAVIER ERNESTO
57
2
PAGALE VOS {ARG}
Enc
PEREYRA Wil.
(9)
URRIZA DANIEL ALBERTO
57
3
SAFETY CUP {ARG}
2 1/4
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
(3)
BEARZOTTI LEANDRO ENRIQUE
57
4
PALPITEIRO {ARG}
2 1/2
BAEZ Tom. D.
(12)
FERREYRA JOSE IGNACIO
57
5
MISTERIOSO BLUE {ARG}
3 1/2
Maximiliano A. Rodriguez
(11)
ALMADA ALCIDES SEBASTIAN
57
6
MOST EASY {ARG}
1/2
PILIERO Ser. A.
(6)
OJEDA LUIS ANDRES
57
7
EL CUMANES {ARG}
1/2
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(7)
ALBE MARTIN PABLO JOSE
57
8
UN BUEN FASO {ARG}
CORIA Fac. M.
(8)
ACCOSANO EDUARDO GASTON
57
9
QUE ME RIO {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(10)
RUDOLF ADRIAN EUGENIO
57
10
MUY SARDINERO {ARG}
Fernando M. Vilches
(5)
PENALVA EDGARDO EMANUEL
57
0
VICEN C {ARG}
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(2)
MUNOZ JULIAN OSCAR
57
page n°1/1