Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
BABASONICOS {ARG}
BABASONICOS {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO
Jockey
All jockeys
BANEGAS Kev.
CANDIA Elv. G.
Trainer
All trainers
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
flat
Sex / Age
3 ANS / MALE
Origin
Le Blues - La Montalvan
Owner
La Nora
Horse Form
10p 11p
29 JUNE 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Love The Races 2023 (2°Turno)-5510-Flat - Male - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
13 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 2 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 7 - 1 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
SANTO SERMON {ARG} (Aus)
VALLE Mar. J.
(5)
FERRO NICOLAS MARTIN
55
2
ONE THING {BRZ} (Aus)
CT Enc
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(4)
ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASSIE
55
3
LOS FANDANGOS {ARG}
2
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(1)
Luis A. Sanchez
55
4
REZZONICO {ARG}
1/4
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(2)
AGUSTIN PAVLOVSKY
55
5
TWEEDY TRIGGER {ARG}
2 1/2
PEREYRA Wil.
(8)
JUAN F. SALDIVIA
55
6
ORPEN AGAIN {ARG}
7
CARRIZO Pab. D.
(12)
JUAN C. BIANCHI
55
7
FURIOSO PANA {ARG}
1 1/2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(11)
Jose C. Blanco
55
8
FRENCH LOVER {ARG}
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(9)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
9
EL QUETRIHUE {ARG}
GIANNETTI Adr. M.
(13)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
10
BABASONICOS {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(3)
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
55
11
ACERO CAT {ARG}
VALDEZ MME Agu. B.
(7)
LUIS A. FRAGALE
55
12
IL MULINO {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(6)
PABLO G. FALERO
55
0
EL NAHUEL HUAPI {ARG} (Oe)
VILLAGRA Jua. C.
(10)
MIGUEL A. CAFERE
55
07 JUNE 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Megafive-6290-Flat - Condicional - Male 2 years - 1400m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - Enc - CT Enc - 3 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
BLACK STRIPES {ARG}
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(7)
NICOLAS MARTIN FERRO
55
2
KOPKE {ARG}
Enc
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(9)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
3
PORTO ROZES {ARG}
CT Enc
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(8)
ROBERTO C. GUTIERREZ
55
4
EQUAL MOSTAZA {ARG}
3
PEREYRA Wil.
(1)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
5
MR.CANONICO {ARG}
1/2
PERALTA Jos. L.
(4)
MARIA CRISTINA MUNOZ
55
6
EL QUIME QUIPAN {ARG}
1/4
VILLAGRA Jua. C.
(2)
GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL SANTILLAN
56.5
7
EL METALERO {ARG}
2
CORIA Fac. M.
(6)
PEDRO E. MOLINA
55
8
DOCTOR BUKOWSKY {ARG}
VALLE Mar. J.
(11)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. J.
55
9
IN CONFIDENCE {ARG}
ALLOIS Ale. A.
(3)
RAUL O. FERRO
55
10
CARPE DIEM {ARG}
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(10)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. M.
55
11
BABASONICOS {ARG}
CANDIA Elv. G.
(14)
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
55
12
KARATE ZEN {ARG}
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(5)
Armando C. Glades
56
13
MORE BLITEY {ARG}
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(15)
JORGE O.PETTINARI
55
0
BAMBINO MOI {ARG}
Maximiliano A. Rodriguez
(13)
RAUL O. TABORDA
56.5
page n°1/1