Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
GRAN GOBERNADOR {ARG}
GRAN GOBERNADOR {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO
Jockey
All jockeys
Luis M. Cabrera
MOREYRA Wil. R.
Trainer
All trainers
GABRIEL J. BAIGORRIA
LUIS A. CABRERA
MAZZA MAYRA SOLEDAD
flat
Sex / Age
4 ANS / MALE
Origin
Perseverante Halo - China Empire
Owner
Ana Hortencia
Horse Form
11p 2p (23) 6p
10 JUNE 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Jardy-5772-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1200m. (PSF)
14 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
DON TITIN {ARG}
Ignacio Delli Quadri
(11)
OMAR A. CARDOSO
56.5
2
ASSYRIAN POWER {ARG}
2 1/2
Fernando M. Vilches
(14)
JAVIER E. SERRA
56
3
SOUTH PROMETIDO {ARG}
2
PILIERO Ser. A.
(12)
RAMON E. JONES
56.5
4
BONITO EMMA {ARG}
1 1/2
Maximiliano A. Rodriguez
(13)
GUSTAVO A. SARNO
57.5
5
EL TRUQUEADO {ARG}
1/4
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(6)
GONZALEZ ANTONIO
56
6
EMBODY {ARG}
1/2
PEREYRA Wil.
(2)
JUAN F. SALDIVIA
56
7
CRANEANO {ARG}
1/4
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(10)
JORGE E. TEPPAZ
56
8
ICY POWER {ARG}
SINIANI Emi. F.
(5)
PABLO A. CARLUCCIO
56
9
COSTO CERO {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(7)
HECTOR M. MONTOYA
56
10
INDIAN PALE {ARG}
VALDEZ MME Agu. B.
(9)
BLAS S. MAZZULLA
53
11
GRAN GOBERNADOR {ARG}
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(1)
LUIS A. CABRERA
56
12
WINDY STORM {ARG}
CORIA Fac. M.
(8)
ANIBAL F. TOURNOUR
56
13
HOLLISTIC {ARG}
BARRIONUEVO Ser. R.
(3)
LEONARDO A. PIERRO
56.5
0
SAUCE DE LYON {ARG}
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(4)
CESAR DIANDA
56
16 MAY 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Premio SEASONS 2011 (ALTERNATIVA)-2168-Flat - 3 years - 1100m - Piste PSF
14 RUNNERS - TTE - 3 1/4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
BOMB SLEW {ARG}
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(3)
MEONI HERNAN CARLOS
56
2
GRAN GOBERNADOR {ARG}
TTE
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(4)
MAZZA MAYRA SOLEDAD
56
3
TIME BACK {ARG}
3 1/4
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(2)
PEREZ HUGO MIGUEL
56
4
SKRONOS {ARG}
1
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(1)
FUENTES CARLOS CONRADO
56
5
CHARMING LIZARD {ARG}
2
ALDERETE Osv. A.
(12)
DULOM MELANIA
56
6
ARENALEJO {ARG}
3
CORIA Fac. M.
(13)
WESSOLOWSKI JOAQUIN
56
7
EL CISNE {ARG}
1/2
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(9)
FREN JAVIER ALEJANDRO
56
8
RUSSIAN SINDAR {ARG}
VAI Lui. F.
(7)
QUINTANA SERGIO ORLANDO
56
9
POLSON'S STRIPES {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(8)
ACCOSANO VALERIA SUSANA
56
10
TIO LOLO {ARG}
CANDIA Elv. G.
(6)
ALVAREZ MARIA FERNANDA
56
11
GRAND MAGO {ARG}
BRIGAS Lui. D.
(14)
ROMERO JUAN ALBERTO
56
12
GIANT ALONG {ARG}
FRIAS Rol. I.
(11)
DAVID NAHUEL
56
13
TATO RICH {ARG}
PILIERO Ser. A.
(5)
DIAZ HECTOR FABIAN
56
0
MACONDO {ARG}
LAVIGNA Fra. J.
(10)
ALESSANDRONI LUCAS MATIAS
56
17 DECEMBER 2023-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Especial Encuentro Provincial - Machos (2do. Turno)-3570-Flat - Especial - 3 years and plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 3 - 2 1/2 - 3 - 1 - 1 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
ILL DIABOLO {ARG}
Tobias Canto
(4)
ABEL M. CANTO
56.5
2
LEGAL CALL {ARG}
2 1/2
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(2)
HUGO A. ACUNA
56.5
3
CORRENTOSO SONG {ARG}
3
Tomas E. Arrieta Giovanini
(13)
JUAN J. BENITEZ
60
4
FURIOS HALO {ARG}
2 1/2
Juan I. Cordoba
(14)
HECTOR A. AVALOS
60.5
5
BIGOTE DE ORO {ARG}
3
Oscar O. Debon Altero
(15)
VALERIO D. FERRO
56
6
GRAN GOBERNADOR {ARG}
1
Luis M. Cabrera
(1)
GABRIEL J. BAIGORRIA
56
7
GOLDEN RAFA {ARG}
1 1/2
Rodolfo E Andrian
(7)
NESTOR F. HERRERA HERMOSILLA
56
8
CLEAR SOUND {ARG}
Leo N Acuna
(8)
ORLANDO JAVIER PEREZ
56
9
DON KILIO {ARG}
Adriel A Daro
(10)
EDGARDO D. ROLDAN
56
10
AHORA O NUNCA MAS {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(11)
CARLOS L. FERRERO
60
11
ME HACES REIR {ARG}
Facundo M. Quinteros
(3)
JOSE R. MELLANO
56
12
GRANADERO KEY {ARG}
Leonel Castiglioni
(6)
CARLOS F. VISCONTI
58
0
BIEN SERRANO {ARG}
Luis O. Chain
(9)
FABRIZIO VILLA
60
page n°1/1