Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
NEVADISIMO {ARG}
NEVADISIMO {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-LA PLATA
Jockey
All jockeys
DIESTRA Ped. E.
REYNOSO Gui. S.
Trainer
All trainers
ALFREDO R. GODOY
flat
Sex / Age
4 ANS / MALE
Origin
Bodemeister - Nivologia
Owner
Par De Ases
Horse Form
(23) 5p 1p 12p
28 SEPTEMBER 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Akan 2019-2534-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1000m. (PSF)
5 RUNNERS - CTT - 2 - 6 - Loin -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
MANSO AZTECA {ARG}
Horacio J. Betansos
(7)
LEONARDO R. RODRIGUEZ
56
2
EL CALIFA JOHAN {ARG}
CTT
PERALTA Jos. L.
(1)
CRISTIAN D. PANARIO
56
3
GRITALO DREAM {ARG}
2
SOSA M. A. O.
(2)
CRISTIAN E. RIBOT
56
4
SKURLIN {ARG}
6
BORDA Gon. D.
(5)
GUILLERMO E. PEREZ
56
5
NEVADISIMO {ARG}
Loin
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(4)
ALFREDO R. GODOY
56
29 AUGUST 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Libreo 2011-1762-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1100m. (PSF)
10 RUNNERS - Enc - 5 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
NEVADISIMO {ARG}
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(1)
ALFREDO R. GODOY
52
2
MUIRFIELD {ARG}
Enc
BANEGAS Kev.
(5)
Maria F. Alvarez
56
3
ARABISTAN {ARG}
5 1/4
CHAVEZ URBANO Jos.
(7)
INOCENCIO R. GORRAIS
53
4
EL NIETO DEL ZAR {ARG}
1/4
LOPEZ Mar. J.
(8)
MARCELO R. LOPEZ
56
5
TAHYI TAROVA {ARG}
1
ARREGUY Fra. A.
(10)
FIDELINO BENITEZ
56
6
ADRIATICAN {ARG}
1 1/2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(6)
AGUSTIN ALMENDROS
56
7
LUCERO HIT {ARG}
2
SALAZAR Ram. E.
(9)
ANTONIO BARRETO
52
8
HEFESTOS {ARG}
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
(3)
MARCELO R. LOPEZ
56
9
SIPAN RED {ARG}
Lucas Lopez Berneche
(4)
Magdalena V. Viaytes
53
0
NORDIKO {ARG}
ROMAY Abe. I.
(8)
MARCELO R. LOPEZ
56
20 JULY 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Kiss Me Sweet-5827-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1200m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 8 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 - 1 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
ICY LANT {ARG}
MARTINEZ Eli. D.
(5)
Claudio M. Diestra
56
2
GONG ONLINE {ARG}
8
ARIAS Dan. E.
(13)
MARIO A. ABALOS
56
3
RAYO CATCH {ARG}
DH
VILLAGRA Rau. E.
(14)
NORBERTO O. GIAMMATOLO
56
4
ASI DE SIMPLE {ARG}
1/4
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(3)
RICARDO M. GONZALEZ
56
5
BOYERO SPRING {ARG}
1/2
Juan C. Rivarola
(10)
ESTEBAN BROWN
56
6
REO Y AMIGO {ARG}
3
LOPEZ Mar. J.
(11)
ANGEL A. PIANA
56
7
EVENING WIND {ARG}
1
Menéndez Cri. D.
(9)
MARCELO A. TARTARELLI
56
8
OJO RUFIAN {ARG}
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(4)
MARIA E. TOLEDO
52
9
EL MELON CIEGO {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(8)
JORGE L. AZPEITIA
56
10
HOLLISTIC {ARG}
LENCINAS Dar. E.
(12)
NESTOR F. PASTOR
53
11
ANALYTIC {ARG}
SALAZAR Ram. E.
(1)
LUCAS M. DIMARO
52
12
NEVADISIMO {ARG}
DIESTRA Ped. E.
(16)
ALFREDO R. GODOY
56
13
EL ISIDRO {ARG}
SOTELO CAMACHO Pab.
(15)
Sergio D. Babera
56
14
MISTER CAPO {ARG}
Facundo S. Aguirre
(6)
ALBERTO M. LENCINA
56
0
EL SEMILLERO {ARG}
PIREZ Jav. A.
(2)
JAVIER A. PIREZ
58
page n°1/1