Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
REBENCA {ARG}
REBENCA {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-LA PLATA
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
All jockeys
LA PALMA Mar. A.
Trainer
All trainers
MARIO A. ETCHEVERRY
MAURICIO E. ACHINGO
flat
Sex / Age
3 ANS / FEMELLE
Origin
Manipulator - Abracadabra
Owner
NG
Horse Form
6p 6p 9p
30 JUNE 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Enea-6058-Flat - Condicional - Female 2 years - 1000m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - 6 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 3/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
SOY ATORRANTA {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(9)
MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
55
2
SIR BRAVE {ARG}
6
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(13)
GUSTAVO O. AON
57.5
3
LA BENGALA TEXANA {ARG}
1/4
CORIA Fac. M.
(11)
GALLARDO EDGAR D
55
4
QUE PENUMBRA {ARG}
1/4
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(10)
MARIO R. OLIVERA
55
5
HAHIRA {ARG}
1
PEREYRA Wil.
(1)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. C.
55
6
REBENCA {ARG}
1
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(8)
MARIO A. ETCHEVERRY
55.5
7
DISTINCTIV CAT {ARG}
3/4
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(2)
GONZALEZ ANTONIO
55
8
LA DE ETIQUETA {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(7)
Alfredo A. Cabrera
55
9
J BE BEAUTY {ARG}
SINIANI Emi. F.
(6)
MICHAEL G. RIVOLLIER
55
10
ALSATIAN {ARG}
MONASTEROLO Iva. E.
(3)
EDUARDO G. ACCOSANO
55
11
TERRIBLE TORMENTA {ARG}
PILIERO Ser. A.
(5)
GASTON C. RODRIGUEZ
55.5
0
DISTINGUIDA BEACH {ARG}
BORDA Gon. D.
(4)
JULIAN A. PRA
55
24 MAY 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Shyster-6506-Flat - Condicional - Female 2 years - 1000m. (PSF)
13 RUNNERS - 3 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
AUBRIE {ARG}
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(2)
CARLOS G. ALZUGARAY
55
2
CHILEAN GIRL {ARG}
3
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(1)
DANIEL G. MARSIGLIA LALINDE
55.5
3
QUE PENUMBRA {ARG}
2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(16)
MARIO R. OLIVERA
55
4
MALIZIA {ARG}
1/2
CORIA Fac. M.
(13)
Edgardo P. Martucci
55
5
FAR TEXA {ARG}
1/2
PERALTA Jos. L.
(12)
CARLOS L. FERRERO
55
6
REBENCA {ARG}
1/4
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(9)
MAURICIO E. ACHINGO
55.5
7
LA DEL DOLAR {ARG}
3/4
CARRIZO Pab. D.
(5)
DELMA L. NOZZA
55.5
8
BRESSIA {ARG}
ALDERETE Osv. A.
(14)
ELVIO R. BORTULE
55
9
ABUELA NATA {ARG}
PAOLONI Jua. P.
(4)
DANIEL O. LONGO
55
10
HAPPY WINNER {ARG}
NORIEGA Jua. C.
(6)
EDILIO R. MARTINEZ
55
11
FOLCLORISTA {ARG}
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(8)
CARLOS O. MONZON
57
12
MELI CLARA {ARG}
Maximiliano A. Rodriguez
(11)
Danilo E. Durand
55.5
0
EXPRESIVE SPIRIT {ARG}
VILLEGAS DEL VALLE MME Rom.
(10)
EDUARDO A. ARIAS
55
04 APRIL 2024-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Jardy-3368-Flat - Condicional - Female 2 years - 1000m. (PSF)
11 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 3 - 1/4 - 3 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
TAC -TAC {ARG}
ARIAS Dan. E.
(4)
CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
55
2
MELENA MORENA {ARG}
1 1/2
DIESTRA Ped. E.
(9)
JUAN D. DIESTRA
56
3
GNOME OF ZURICH {ARG}
3
ARREGUY Fra. A.
(3)
RAUL O. THEILLER
55
4
UNION AZTECA {ARG}
1/4
MARTINEZ Eli. D.
(1)
LEONARDO R. RODRIGUEZ
55
5
LIZARD CAP {ARG}
3
CABRERA Ani. J.
(8)
MARCOS A. MEDINA
55
6
GURISA MASK {ARG}
1/2
SOSA M. A. O.
(6)
CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
55
7
LA LEVRETTE {ARG}
1/4
SOTELO CAMACHO Pab.
(1)
LEONARDO R. RODRIGUEZ
55
8
COPETUDA RYE {ARG}
PIREZ Jav. A.
(5)
JAVIER A. PIREZ
55
9
REBENCA {ARG}
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(10)
MAURICIO E. ACHINGO
55
10
BERRY GIRL {ARG}
SAEZ G.
(2)
EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
55
0
SASCHA {ARG}
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(9)
JUAN D. DIESTRA
55
page n°1/1