Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
ROMAN NERON {ARG}
ROMAN NERON {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-LA PLATA
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
All jockeys
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
Trainer
All trainers
RICARDO D. IBARRA
flat
Sex / Age
4 ANS / MALE
Origin
Fire Slam - Roman Rose
Owner
Cumeneyen
Horse Form
0p 9p 5p
06 APRIL 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Bamb Harlan (2019)-4961-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1200m. (PSF)
9 RUNNERS - Nez - 2 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
TRAGO SEGURO {ARG}
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(2)
FACUNDO RETRIVO
56
2
GLOBAL DOMINATIO {ARG}
Nez
SINIANI Emi. F.
(9)
MARCELO J. PEREZ
56
3
BARON INGLES {ARG}
2 1/2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(4)
JULIO E. RIVERA
56
4
EL TRUQUEADO {ARG}
2 1/2
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(6)
FERNANDO A. GARCES
56
5
THE ATLANTIC {ARG}
1
ALDERETE Osv. A.
(5)
ELVIO R. BORTULE
57
6
FIN DEL MUNDO {ARG}
3/4
BARRUECO Ram. R.
(3)
ROBERTO C. GUTIERREZ
56
7
LEJANO BLUES {ARG}
1
ORTEGA PAVON Edu.
(1)
CARLOS A. CARDON
56
8
GUARDIAN SPRING {ARG}
LA PALMA Mar. A.
(8)
DANIEL R. CIMA
56
0
ROMAN NERON {ARG}
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
(7)
RICARDO D. IBARRA
56
19 MARCH 2024-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX Anjiz Lake 2010-2012-3022-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1200m. (PSF)
10 RUNNERS - TTE - 4 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 1 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
ABRAZO DE OSO {ARG}
SALAZAR Ram. E.
(5)
LUIS H. DOMINGUEZ
52
2
GUAPO BRAZILIAN {ARG}
TTE
ARIAS Dan. E.
(4)
CESAR A. FORCHETTI
56
3
EL MOONWALK {ARG}
4 1/4
MARTINEZ Eli. D.
(8)
LUCAS M. DIMARO
56
4
ACERO SOFISTICADO {ARG}
1
CABRERA Ani. J.
(7)
ROBERTO O. CABRERA
56
5
GOOD DADDY {ARG}
1
AGUIRRE Wal. A.
(9)
JOSE M. ANDRADA
56
6
FLITZER {ARG}
2
SINIANI Emi. F.
(1)
RAUL E. DE VIGO
56
7
BARTINO {ARG}
1
Juan C. Rivarola
(2)
LEONARDO H. AVILA
56
8
GRAND LEALTAD JET {ARG}
BALMACEDA Lau. E.
(10)
ALBERTO H. ALDASORO
56
9
ROMAN NERON {ARG}
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
(11)
RICARDO D. IBARRA
56
0
ALLEGATOR {ARG}
CACERES Fra. D.
(6)
EZEQUIEL D. GUAS
52.5
27 FEBRUARY 2024-ARG-LA PLATA
PRIX La Grieta Key 2016 (2°Turno)-2927-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1000m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 2 - 1/4 - 1 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
POLAR STRIPES {ARG}
ARREGUY Fra. A.
(6)
GUILLERMO DE J. SANTACRUZ NUNEZ
56
2
QUICK LUCKY {ARG}
2 1/2
SAEZ G.
(5)
JOSE A. TROMBETTA
56
3
RICHARD FORT {ARG}
3/4
SEDIARI Gab. A.
(8)
CAROLINA SEDIARI
56
4
LUISINO {ARG}
DH
SALAZAR Ram. E.
(2)
MARIO A. ABALOS
52
5
ROMAN NERON {ARG}
2
MENENDEZ Fra. D.
(13)
RICARDO D. IBARRA
56
6
BUEN CURUZUCUATENO {ARG}
1/4
Roque L. Gonzalez
(4)
GUILLERMO DE J. SANTACRUZ NUNEZ
56
7
HOLLISTIC {ARG}
1
CHAVEZ URBANO Jos.
(11)
NESTOR F. PASTOR
54
8
WALTER G {ARG}
CABRERA Ani. J.
(7)
CARLOS A. SANTINAQUE
56
9
CRITIC RULER {ARG}
REYNOSO Gui. S.
(9)
OSCAR F. FRAVEGA
53
10
EVO EL DIEZ {ARG}
ARIAS Dan. E.
(12)
RAUL A. RAMALLO
56
11
EL ZORZAL {ARG}
GUIDA Joa.
(3)
SEBASTIAN F. LANZILLOTTA
52
0
QUE TAL OREJA {ARG}
Octavio F. Arias
(10)
GUILLERMO E. PEREZ
56
page n°1/1