Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
CHL-CHILE
CHL-SANTIAGO
CHL-VALPARAISO
Jockey
All jockeys
ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe.
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A.
OCHOA OLMOS H. A.
ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E.
Trainer
All trainers
BAEZA ALAMOS P.
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
flat
Sex / Age
3 ANS / FEMELLE
Origin
Sumerio - La Barroca
Owner
El Carrizal
Horse Form
3p 5p 0p 7p
26 JUNE 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX OSCAR MARIN SOCIAS-5400-Flat - Female - 1100m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 6 1/4 - 4 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
JUS D'ORANGE {CHL}
MARTINEZ AEDO Ign.
(2)
REYES IRIARTE G. R.
55
2
ANA LIZA {CHL}
CT Enc
SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic.
(8)
CARLOS RABY V.
55
3
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
6 1/4
ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E.
(12)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
55
4
LA RUTA DE TODOS {CHL}
4 3/4
VALDIVIA Ign. I.
(6)
Anibal Norambuena
55
5
LA OLIVIA {CHL}
1 3/4
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A.
(14)
LUIS CATENA C.
55
6
CANA ALTA {CHL}
1/4
ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G.
(1)
URENDA PASTENE X.
55
7
DI LUNA {CHL}
1 1/4
GONZALEZ Sim.
(3)
INES MAFFUD H.
55
8
ROMULA {CHL}
GONZALEZ Seb.
(13)
MANCILLA DIAZ W. F.
55
9
SI SI MI JEFA {CHL}
RODRIGUEZ G.
(10)
CARLOS RABY V.
55
0
LENGA AUSTRAL {CHL}
SALINAS M.
(4)
BERNAL TORRES R.
55
0
VARESE {CHL}
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A.
(7)
BERNAL TORRES R.
55
0
RAWSON {CHL}
GONZALEZ TORRES MME L.
(9)
SALINAS TRIGO L.
55
0
CUTE ROSE {CHL}
ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe.
(11)
REYES IRIARTE G. R.
55
0
IWASAKI {CHL}
HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel.
(15)
LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P.
55
0
NAJYN {CHL}
PEREZ G.
(16)
CARLOS RABY V.
55
05 JUNE 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX BOLONIA-5400-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
16 RUNNERS - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
CLAU THE GOLD {CHL}
OCHOA OLMOS H. A.
(4)
REYES IRIARTE G. R.
55
2
LA RUTA DE TODOS {CHL}
3 1/4
PEREZ G.
(14)
Anibal Norambuena
55
3
LA OLIVIA {CHL}
3/4
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A.
(9)
LUIS CATENA C.
55
4
DI LUNA {CHL}
1 3/4
GONZALEZ Sim.
(10)
INES MAFFUD H.
55
5
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
1/4
ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe.
(3)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
55
6
CUTE ROSE {CHL}
1
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor.
(2)
REYES IRIARTE G. R.
55
7
KOLETTE {CHL}
3/4
GONZALEZ TORRES MME L.
(1)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
55
8
ALEGRAME {CHL}
VALDIVIA Ign. I.
(7)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
55
9
FLOR IMPERIAL {CHL}
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A.
(6)
BRAULIO GOMEZ A.
55
0
LIZH BEST {CHL}
MARTINEZ AEDO Ign.
(5)
Anibal Norambuena
55
0
MAGICA DONA {CHL}
RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A.
(8)
Anibal Norambuena
55
0
MISS MAITE {CHL}
HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel.
(11)
BERNAL TORRES R.
55
0
LA TIA ELENA {CHL}
VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R.
(12)
VICTOR CABALLERIA
55
0
DONA PILO {CHL}
URBINA RAMOS Car. E.
(13)
INES MAFFUD H.
55
0
COSA MAS BELLA {CHL}
CUETO GALAZ Jos. O.
(15)
MARCOS CONTRERAS
55
0
MUY PORFIADA {CHL}
ALBORNOZ Joë. I.
(16)
CARLOS VASQUEZ P.
55
01 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX MARIA LINDA-4175-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
14 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 6 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
ATALAYA {CHL}
DORES CABRERA Rod. S.
(1)
MARIO RABAJILLE D.
55
2
AHSOKA {CHL}
2 1/2
HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel.
(2)
LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P.
55
3
GRANDE TUZA {CHL}
1 1/2
AROS Gus. A.
(12)
CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
56
4
LA CHAMBEKA {CHL}
DH
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E.
(6)
SILVA GOMEZ O. E.
55
5
LITTLE RUSSIAN {CHL}
6 1/4
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P.
(14)
INDA DE LA CERDA J. A.
55
6
INVICTA DEL CIEN {CHL}
DH
SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic.
(3)
ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C.
55
7
ARTE DE MAGIA {CHL}
1 1/2
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L.
(8)
PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
55
8
NO SEAS TIMIDA {CHL}
HERRERA MIRANDA Mig.
(4)
VELARDE BECAR M.
56
9
PICK POCKET {CHL}
SOTO VERGARA Bas.
(15)
LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P.
55
0
LA RUTA DE TODOS {CHL}
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F.
(5)
Anibal Norambuena
55
0
FLAMERY {CHL}
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari.
(7)
PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
55
0
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A.
(9)
BAEZA ALAMOS P.
55
0
LEYDANA CHICAJEIMY {CHL}
Johan A. Gonzalez
(10)
MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
55
0
AGACHADITA {CHL}
ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe.
(13)
BAEZA ALAMOS P.
55
09 MARCH 2024-CHL-CHILE
PRIX Salitrada-10123-Flat - Condicional - Female 2 years - 1200m. (PSF)
10 RUNNERS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 7 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 3/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
EASY MONEY {CHL}
AROS Gus. A.
(10)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
56
2
REPUBLIC ANA {CHL}
1 1/4
VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A.
(7)
ALVARO FERNANDEZ L.
55
3
AMORCITO CORAZON {CHL}
1/4
LEON W.
(3)
CARLOS SEPULVEDA B.
55
4
ANOTHER MIRACLE {CHL}
DH
GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A.
(1)
CARLOS A. FLORES C.
55
5
SATISFY MY SOUL {CHL}
7 3/4
RAMIREZ Nic.
(4)
PICHARA JADUE J. C.
55
6
ARTE DE MAGIA {CHL}
1 3/4
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A.
(9)
PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
55
7
SANTA MARIANA {CHL}
2 3/4
OCHOA OLMOS H. A.
(2)
BAEZA JARPA J. P.
55
8
BEAUTIFUL MOON {CHL}
ZUNIGA URZUA P.
(5)
HIRMAS READY J.
55
9
MAL MIRADA {CHL}
SILVA L. P.
(12)
JAIME ESPINEIRA C.
55
0
SUMMER FORTUNE {CHL}
GUTIERREZ M.
(8)
PICHARA JADUE J. C.
55
page n°1/1