FORM JOCKEY
Cristian Patricio BOBADILLA REBO
Cristian Patricio BOBADILLA REBO
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
flat
Musique 9p 7p 0p 9p 7p 0p 6p 6p 3p 0p
28 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LAPLACE-2533-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - Enc - 5 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 QUIERO TODO {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (9) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
2 LUNA Y SOL {CHL} Enc CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (14) JOSE LASTRA B. 56
3 AZULLE {CHL} (Oe) 5 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (10) CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ M. 55
4 BOCHORNOSA {CHL} 1/4 GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5) PERALTA PINA G. 56
5 SUZZANNE {CHL} 1/2 VARGAS Wil. (7) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
6 JIVE JACK {CHL} DH MORALES UBILLA M. A. (13) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
7 MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} 2 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (2) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
8 PERLA INVASORA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12) CARLOS GARCiA V. 55
9 FURLATTA {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (6) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
0 TWO FOR TWO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (1) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
0 SE PUEDE {CHL} (Oe) Johan A. Gonzalez (3) ROBLES O. J. E. 56
0 BONY BAY {CHL} AYALA Ben. (4) CESAR CANCINO B. 55
0 LA TUTE {CHL} GALAZ GONZALEZ Jor. L. (8) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
0 NEL BLU {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 56
0 GRANDE JHEN {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 56
25 MARCH 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX VANDALICO-1871-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1100m - Piste en Dirt
9 RUNNERS - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 JOSE NICOLAS {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (7) SALINAS TRIGO L. 57
2 SORPRENDEME {CHL} 3 1/2 SEITH Tom. (8) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
3 ESO NO SE CUENTA {CHL} 1/4 MEDINA Ja. (3) JUAN R. GARCIA V. 57
4 GRAN GALLEGA {CHL} 3 1/2 PEREZ G. (6) GUILLERMO PEREZ C. 57
5 ESTEPHANIA {CHL} 1/4 RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (2) SERGIO SALAZAR 57
6 BAPKIZA {CHL} 1 1/4 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (4) BELZU O. J. 57
7 CUENTACUENTOS {CHL} DH BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (5) DONOSO E. 57
8 CIELO BRILLANTE {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (1) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 57
0 PAULINHO {CHL} TAPIA SOLORZA Fel. (9) ALBERTO FERRERO R. 57
25 MARCH 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX VANIDOSO-1871-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1100m - Piste en Dirt
11 RUNNERS - CTT - 4 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PIRATA ELEGANTE {CHL} POBLETE C. (6) (3,6/1) VEGAS C. G. 57
2 GRINGA UNICA {CHL} CTT GUTIERREZ M. (3) (2,2/1) INES MAFFUD H. 57
3 TIO MILO {CHL} 4 1/4 CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (8) (13/1) JOSE LEIVA L. 57
4 AL HAKAM {CHL} 1 1/2 TAPIA SOLORZA Fel. (4) (14/1) INES MAFFUD H. 57
5 DULCE TOQUE {CHL} 1/4 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (11) (11/1) Nelson Espina L. 57
6 BAR TENDER {CHL} 1 1/4 PEREZ G. (12) (7,3/1) REYES IRIARTE G. R. 57
7 SDAROVIA {CHL} 1 1/4 SEITH Tom. (7) (41/1) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
8 ITALO VENECIANO {CHL} MARTINEZ AEDO Ign. (2) (59/1) BERNAL TORRES R. 57
9 BIG TEBI {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (1) (39/1) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 57
0 SHOOT SEVEN {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (9) (65/1) RAMON OLIVARES 57
0 SESENTON {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (10) (85/1) INES MAFFUD H. 57
20 MARCH 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX ULTRAREY-1871-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
15 RUNNERS - 4 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EL ROMPE HIELO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (7) Anibal Norambuena 57
2 TAMBURELLITO {CHL} 4 3/4 CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (8) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 57
3 RISIKO {CHL} 1/4 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (1) Anibal Norambuena 57
4 FIRST BIG DREAM {CHL} 1/4 SALINAS M. (6) MARCOS CONTRERAS 57
5 SOCIEGATE PAPURRI {CHL} 1/4 PEREZ G. (5) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 57
6 TOQUE DE ORO {CHL} 1 1/4 ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (15) Anibal Norambuena 57
7 EL REPRESENTANTE {CHL} 1/2 DONOSO M. (10) VICTOR MORIS 57
8 JULIA DOMNA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (9) LAGUNAS R. E. 57
9 MI HECHICERA {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (4) DONOSO E. 57
0 PRINCESITA MATILDA {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (2) LAGUNAS R. E. 57
0 LOOK WELL {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (3) Anibal Norambuena 57
0 GOCCE {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (11) LAGUNAS R. E. 57
0 INTER MASTER {ARG} SEITH Tom. (12) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
0 DUBAI ART {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (13) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
0 BARRILETE COSMICO {CHL} MORALES A. (14) DONOSO E. 57
18 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX JAVIERITA MIA-2435-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
12 RUNNERS - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MI NONA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2) SILIO LAPRIDA A. 55
2 MUY TEMPERADA {CHL} 1 3/4 ALVARADO D. (4) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
3 TELEMATICA {CHL} 1/4 CASTILLO TAPIA J. (11) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 55
4 CHICHICHI {CHL} 2 1/4 VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (10) CARLOS GARCiA V. 55
5 A TODO CORAZON {CHL} 3/4 SOTO VERGARA Bas. (8) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
6 YA FUE {CHL} 2 1/2 RAMIREZ Nic. (6) JUAN RODRIGUEZ R. 55
7 ESTRELLA LIGERA {CHL} 1/4 BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (1) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 55
8 LA BALLOTA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (3) NAVARRO ARROYO C. M. 55
9 MI BUENA AMIGA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (7) PEDRO MELERO B. 55
0 VIVA MAGENTA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (5) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
0 SIGO SONANDO {ARG} MOLINA Nic. (9) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 55
0 THE BLACK PROMISE {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (12) HIDALGO FLORES F. D. 55
18 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX JACTANCIA-2714-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
11 RUNNERS - Nez - 3 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 3 - 2 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 YERBA MALA {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (8) VELARDE BECAR M. 57
2 TIPANTU {CHL} Nez SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (5) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
3 NOBLEZA TIGER {CHL} 3 1/2 CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 55
4 MILONGA DE AMOR {CHL} 2 1/4 SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (4) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
5 WOODEN HEART {CHL} 1 SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 55
6 SOMBRITA DE AGUA {CHL} 3 MOLINA Nic. (12) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 55
7 DARCY PINK {CHL} 2 1/2 SILVA L. P. (3) ADONIS B. H. 55
8 LA CROQUETA {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (7) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 55
9 HOW TO KNOW {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (10) ANGEL JAQUE S. 56
0 AMPI {CHL} Carlos A. Bustos S. (1) HERNAN PACHECO P. 55
0 MAMMA TINA {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (2) JOSE LASTRA B. 55
17 MARCH 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX LEITONE-2188-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
12 RUNNERS - Enc - 1 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MICHELITINA {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (1) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 57
2 CARITA DE AMOR {CHL} Enc RAMIREZ Nic. (2) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 58
3 WAR IS OVER {CHL} 1 GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (8) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 58
4 QUE TERRIBLE {CHL} 1 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (12) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 56
5 CREED {CHL} 1/2 CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (4) URBINA HERNANDEZ O. 55
6 MY GRAN TOMMY {CHL} 1/4 BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (3) DONOSO E. 55
7 NUBE DE AGUA {CHL} 1 1/2 SEITH Tom. (9) VICTOR CABALLERIA 57
8 BADBOY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5) CARLOS RABY V. 54
9 GOLDEN EAST {CHL} TAPIA SOLORZA Fel. (13) CARLOS VASQUEZ P. 57
0 MADRECITA MIA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6) MIGUEL. SAN MARTIN O. 54
0 GASTONAZO {CHL} EYZAGUIRRE Jos. (10) VICTOR MORIS 54
0 DON FURIBUNDO {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (11) URENDA PASTENE X. 54
15 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX ITALIAN FASHION-2672-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - 1 1/2 - 3 3/4 - 3 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GATO GRANDE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6) JUAN RODRIGUEZ R. 57
2 PELAMBRE {CHL} 1 1/2 LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (1) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 55
3 SAGITAS {CHL} 3 3/4 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (15) OLIVERIO MARTiNEZ L. 56
4 DEMENTE {CHL} 3 1/4 SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 55
5 TAO PRIZE {CHL} 2 3/4 SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 56
6 ACHAPLINA {CHL} 3/4 BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (3) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
7 MAS QUE LINDA {CHL} 1/2 MORA VALLEJOS J. A. (11) GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F. 56
8 MAXIMUS BRITIS {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (4) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
9 SHOUN {USA} LOYOLA Rei. (10) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 57
0 HALIME {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (2) PERALTA PINA G. 55
0 TEODORA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (7) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
0 LA SONE {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (8) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
0 PALULO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (9) ALBERTO AVILES L. 56
0 LAGRIMAS DE AGUA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (12) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 55
0 SIETE MANTAS {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (14) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 57
15 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX ITA-2533-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
14 RUNNERS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 - DH -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MI UNICO NIETO {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (2) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
2 LUNA Y SOL {CHL} 1 1/4 FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10) JOSE LASTRA B. 57
3 SOY OSORNINO {CHL} 1/4 BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (7) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
4 SUN OF YORK {CHL} 1 1/4 PIMENTEL Jes. (1) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 55
5 DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} 1/2 CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (9) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
6 ROMPECORAZONES {CHL} 2 SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4) NAVARRO ARROYO C. M. 55
7 SILENCE GIRL {CHL} DH VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3) HIDALGO FLORES F. D. 57
8 PLANETA FELIZ {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (12) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
9 AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (11) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
0 BELLA CIAO {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (5) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
0 LA RUFFA {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (6) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 57
0 UN DIA CON SUERTE {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (8) VELARDE BECAR M. 57
0 MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 56
0 NEGRO APAPUCHI {CHL} LOYOLA Rei. (14) PERALTA PINA G. 57
10 MARCH 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX ROMIANO-1943-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1100m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 3 - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LA UNICA REINA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4) CARLOS VASQUEZ P. 57
2 TOSCANA IN FIORE {CHL} 2 1/2 EYZAGUIRRE Jos. (12) BERNAL TORRES R. 57
3 SORPRENDEME {CHL} 3 DIAZ Cri. (14) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
4 EL ROMPE HIELO {CHL} 4 1/4 CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (3) Anibal Norambuena 57
5 LA MAIDITA {CHL} 1/2 SEITH Tom. (13) REYES IRIARTE G. R. 57
6 GRAN CAFRUNE {CHL} DH DONOSO M. (5) VEGAS C. G. 57
7 TRUE GALAN {ARG} 1 MORALES A. (10) VICTOR MORIS 57
8 FIRST BIG DREAM {CHL} SALINAS M. (11) MARCOS CONTRERAS 57
9 ANTU NEWEN {CHL} GONZALEZ Sim. (7) GUILLERMO PEREZ C. 57
0 MI HECHICERA {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (1) DONOSO E. 57
0 EXAGGERATOR LOVE {CHL} POBLETE C. (2) VICTOR MORIS 57
0 DUBAI RULES {CHL} MARTINEZ AEDO Ign. (6) VICTOR MORIS 57
0 SOCIEGATE PAPURRI {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (8) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 57
0 EL REPRESENTANTE {CHL} MARIN S. (15) CESAR CANCINO B. 57
0 GOCCE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (16) LAGUNAS R. E. 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin