FORM JOCKEY
ANTOINE HAMELIN
ANTOINE HAMELIN
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
with blinkers flat Psf
Musique 2p 11p 4p 5p 1p 10p 11p
20 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX SUSTAINABILITY 1400M HANDICAP-220118-Flat - 1400m - Handicap - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SKY HEART {NZ} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (11) C FOWNES 53
2 CHIU CHOW SPIRIT {AUS} (Oe) BADEL A. (9) K L MAN 61
3 PATCH OF THETA {AUS} BOWMAN H. (5) K W LUI 57.5
4 STELLAR SWIFT {AUS} BENTLEY H. (1) D A HAYES 54.5
FUN TOGETHER {NZ} (Aus) CHAU C. L. (10) T P Yung 57.5
MAGNIFICENT NINE {AUS} (Oe) PURTON Z. (3) J SIZE 55.5
VIVA GRACIOUSNESS {AUS} (Oe) AVDULLA Bre. (7) A S CRUZ 55
AMAZING DUCK {AUS} (Aus) POON M.F. (12) K H Ting 55
ORIENTAL TYCOON {AUS} CHUNG Yik L. (13) P C Ng 54.5
SATIRICAL FAN {AUS} (Oe) LEUNG K.C. (8) C S SHUM 54.5
SMART CITY {AUS} HAMELIN A. (6) P F YIU 54.5
BEAUTY MISSILE {AUS} TEETAN K. (14) F C Lor 54
CITY THUNDER {AUS} HEWITSON L. (2) W Y So 54
LET'S DO IT {AUS} (Aus) DE MELO K. (4) D J HALL 53.5
PRINCIPLED {IRE} J RICHARDS 54.5
20 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX ADVANCING CULTURE & SPORTS 1800M HANDICAP-369230-Flat - 1800m - Handicap - Class 2 - Piste en herbe
13 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 C P BRAVE {IRE} BADEL A. (3) P F YIU 55
2 NATURAL STORM {NZ} (Oe) HAMELIN A. (1) P F YIU 55
3 FLAMING RABBIT {GB} HEWITSON L. (8) D J Whyte 60.5
4 CHILL CHIBI {NZ} CHAU C. L. (5) C S SHUM 56
ALL FOR ST PAUL'S {AUS} (Oe) CHUNG Yik L. (11) F C Lor 61
RUNNING GLORY {NZ} (Oe) THOMPSON B. (13) D A HAYES 60
LA CITY BLANCHE {ARG} BOWMAN H. (6) A S CRUZ 59
THE BEST PEACH {IRE} TEETAN K. (2) A S CRUZ 58.5
SWEET ENCOUNTER {NZ} PURTON Z. (10) J SIZE 55
ALACRITY {CHL} BENTLEY H. (7) J RICHARDS 54.5
PACKING HURRICANE {GB} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (4) C FOWNES 53.5
SPEED DRAGON {NZ} (Oe) HO C.Y. (9) K W LUI 53.5
TURIN MASCOT {IRE} POON M.F. (12) P C Ng 52
20 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX NURTURING TALENT 1200M HANDICAP-220118-Flat - 1200m - Handicap - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
12 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 SOLID IMPACT {NZ} (Aus) BADEL A. (10) D J HALL 57
2 LADY'S CHOICE {NZ} (Oe) TEETAN K. (6) C W CHANG 56
3 IMA SINGLE MAN {AUS} CHUNG Yik L. (11) A S CRUZ 61
4 CALL ME GLORIOUS {AUS} HEWITSON L. (7) K W LUI 55
YOUNG ACHIEVER PURTON Z. (5) J RICHARDS 60.5
PRAWNS ELEVEN {NZ} BENTLEY H. (3) M Newnham 57.5
BETTER LINK {AUS} CHAU C. L. (12) C S SHUM 56
SEA AIR LEGEND {NZ} THOMPSON B. (4) Y S TSUI 55
PINS PRINCE {NZ} HAMELIN A. (2) J SIZE 54.5
APOLAR FIGHTER {AUS} (Oe) MO H.T. (9) P F YIU 54
PARTERRE {SAF} (Oe) DE MELO K. (8) W Y So 54
SUNNY DARLING {AUS} CHADWICK M. (1) P C Ng 54
SUPER FORTUNE {AUS} A S CRUZ 56.5
20 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX HEALTHY COMMUNITY 1600M HANDICAP-138461-Flat - 1600m - Handicap - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS -
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 CELTIC TIMES {IRE} (Oe) TEETAN K. (11) W K Mo 55
2 JOY OF SPRING {AUS} HO C.Y. (12) C FOWNES 55
3 SMART FIGHTER {NZ} LEUNG K.C. (8) P F YIU 55
4 PING HAI COMET {AUS} BADEL A. (6) J SIZE 55.5
LAUGH TALE {GB} BOWMAN H. (13) K L MAN 60
CALIFORNIATOTALITY {AUS} (Oe) AVDULLA Bre. (14) (NP/1) A S CRUZ 59.5
MARADO {NZ} CHAU C. L. (5) W Y So 59.5
BEER PALACE {NZ} (Oe) FERRARIS L. J. (4) M Newnham 58.5
FLYING MOJITO {AUS} PURTON Z. (3) D J HALL 58.5
ABSOLUTE SUNSHINE {AUS} (Oe) YEUNG M.L. (9) D A HAYES 56
SOARING BRONCO {NZ} BENTLEY H. (10) P C Ng 56
C P ONE {AUS} (Oe) HAMELIN A. (1) J RICHARDS 55
TOP TOP TEA {NZ} CHUNG Yik L. (7) C H YIP 55
FOREVER FOLKS {AUS} (Oe) THOMPSON B. (2) C W CHANG 54.5
RIVER VIEWS {AUS} T P Yung 54.5
NOT A FEW {GB} D J Whyte 57
17 APRIL 2024-HK-HAPPY VALLEY
PRIX MOUNT BUTLER HANDICAP-138461-Flat - 1200m - Handicap - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
11 RUNNERS - 1'09"91 - Nez- 4 3/4- 3/4- 2- 1/4- 1- 1- 3/4
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 CALIFORNIA TOUCH {AUS} CHADWICK M. (1) W K Mo 60.5 1'09"9
2 KA YING CHEER {AUS} (Oe) Nez BOWMAN H. (3) P C Ng 61 1'09"9
3 MY INTELLIGENT {AUS} 4 3/4 YEUNG M.L. (11) W Y So 52.5 1'10"6
4 COUNTRY DANCER {AUS} 3/4 PURTON Z. (5) J SIZE 55 1'10"7
5 MULTIDARLING {AUS} 2 HEWITSON L. (9) T P Yung 55 1'11"1
6 CHEER FOR SOUTH {AUS} 1/4 CHUNG Yik L. (8) F C Lor 53 1'11"1
7 CHAMPION METHOD {AUS} (Oe) 1 CHAU C. L. (12) C S SHUM 60.5 1'11"3
8 RUN RUN TIMING {AUS} 1 E C W Wong (2) C H YIP 61 1'11"4
9 SO TREASURE {NZ} 3/4 FERRARIS L. J. (4) M Newnham 58 1'11"5
10 SILVER SPURS {NZ} 3/4 HO C.Y. (6) C FOWNES 58 1'11"7
11 IVICTORIAM {AUS} 3/4 HAMELIN A. (7) J RICHARDS 58 1'12"1
17 APRIL 2024-HK-HAPPY VALLEY
PRIX MOUNT BUTLER HANDICAP-138461-Flat - 1200m - Handicap - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
12 RUNNERS - 1'10"69 - Nez- 2 1/2- 1/2- 1/2- 1/2- 1/4- 1/4- 2 3/4
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 EXUBERANT {AUS} (Oe) CHAU C. L. (6) C S SHUM 58.5 1'10"6
2 PHOENIX LIGHT {AUS} Nez E C W Wong (9) C H YIP 61 1'10"7
3 GLORY CLOUD {NZ} 2 1/2 BOWMAN H. (12) C FOWNES 57 1'11"1
4 DAN ATTACK {AUS} (Aus) 1/2 HAMELIN A. (8) J RICHARDS 55 1'11"1
5 CHEONG FAT {AUS} 1/2 YEUNG M.L. (4) C W CHANG 53 1'11"2
6 DIAMOND SOARS {AUS} 1/2 MO H.T. (5) P F YIU 52.5 1'11"3
7 TEAM HAPPY {AUS} (Oe) 1/4 AVDULLA Bre. (3) P C Ng 56 1'11"3
8 SAKEWIN {NZ} 1/4 POON M.F. (10) F C Lor 60.5 1'11"4
9 ROMANTIC NOVELIST {AUS} 2 3/4 CHADWICK M. (7) M Newnham 59.5 1'11"8
10 PARENTS' LOVE {AUS} 2 3/4 CHUNG Yik L. (1) A S CRUZ 55.5 1'12"7
11 SUPERB WITNESS {AUS} (Aus) 2 3/4 TEETAN K. (11) D A HAYES 57.5 1'12"9
12 BRAVO WARRIOR {NZ} 2 3/4 THOMPSON B. (2) W Y So 55.5 1'13"1
14 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX DONGCHENG DISTRICT HANDICAP-242603-Flat - 1600m - Handicap - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS - 1'34"30 - 3/4- Nez- 1 1/2- Nez- Nez- 3/4- 1/2- 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 HOLY LAKE {IRE} (Oe) HO C.Y. (7) K W LUI 56.5 1'34"3
2 STAR CONTACT {AUS} (Aus) 3/4 HEWITSON L. (12) D A HAYES 56.5 1'34"4
3 FRANTANCK {GB} Nez CHUNG Yik L. (14) P C Ng 61 1'34"4
4 SUNSTRIDER {AUS} (Aus) 1 1/2 PURTON Z. (4) D J HALL 56 1'34"6
5 POWERFUL WINGS {GB} (Oe) Nez HAMELIN A. (5) P F YIU 55 1'34"6
6 TALENTS AMBITION {AUS} (Oe) Nez BENTLEY H. (8) M Newnham 54 1'34"6
7 WINNING DATA {AUS} (Oe) 3/4 TEETAN K. (1) P F YIU 55 1'34"7
8 LOYAL BO BO {NZ} 1/2 LEUNG K.C. (11) F C Lor 56 1'34"8
9 ACCOLADE START {IRE} 1/2 BADEL A. (6) C S SHUM 55.5 1'34"9
10 BEATO {NZ} 1/2 AVDULLA Bre. (10) A S CRUZ 56 1'35"0
11 BRIGHT INHERITANCE {AUS} (Oe) 1/2 CHADWICK M. (9) C H YIP 55.5 1'35"0
12 HUGE WAVE {NZ} 1/2 FERRARIS L. J. (13) K H Ting 58.5 1'35"3
13 SUMMIT IMPACT {IRE} (Aus) 1/2 THOMPSON B. (2) J RICHARDS 57 1'36"5
14 FLAGSHIP WARRIOR {AUS} (Oe) 1/2 E C W Wong (3) C FOWNES 58.5 1'37"1
14 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX JIANGUOMEN HANDICAP-220118-Flat - 1400m - Handicap - Class 3 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS - 1'21"54 - Nez- 3/4- Nez- 3/4- 1/2- Nez- 1/4- Nez
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 BEAUTY FIT {AUS} HAMELIN A. (3) J SIZE 55 1'21"5
2 GOLDEN ARTIE {AUS} Nez THOMPSON B. (7) P F YIU 59.5 1'21"6
3 ORIENTAL SMOKE {AUS} (Oe) 3/4 E C W Wong (8) D A HAYES 56 1'21"6
4 MY FLYING ANGEL {AUS} (Aus) Nez BADEL A. (1) F C Lor 55 1'21"6
5 FOOLISH HEART {AUS} 3/4 LEUNG K.C. (6) C W CHANG 54.5 1'21"7
6 HELENE WARRIOR {IRE} 1/2 CHUNG Yik L. (13) C S SHUM 57 1'21"8
7 AEROINVINCIBLE {NZ} Nez ATZENI And. (5) P C Ng 54.5 1'21"8
8 AMAZING VICTORY {AUS} 1/4 BOWMAN H. (2) W Y So 60 1'21"8
9 ARMOUR WAR EAGLE {NZ} Nez FERRARIS L. J. (12) K H Ting 56.5 1'21"9
10 ONLY U {NZ} (Aus) Nez CHAU C. L. (4) T P Yung 55 1'22"1
11 KARMA {AUS} Nez HO C.Y. (14) C FOWNES 58.5 1'22"1
12 ENTERPRISE ATTACK {AUS} Nez TEETAN K. (11) K W LUI 59.5 1'22"2
13 LEEDOX {NZ} (Oe) Nez DE MELO K. (9) M Newnham 55 1'22"6
14 YOUNG BRILLIANT {GB} Nez CHADWICK M. (10) C H YIP 55.5 1'23"4
14 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX DONGZHIMEN HANDICAP-138461-Flat - 1000m - Handicap - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
14 RUNNERS - 0'56"51 - Nez- CTT- 1/2- Nez- 3/4- Nez- 3/4- 3/4
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 METRO WARRIOR {AUS} (Aus) LEUNG K.C. (13) D A HAYES 58 0'56"5
2 YODA'S CHOICE {AUS} (Aus) Nez HO C.Y. (2) P C Ng 55.5 0'56"5
3 GLORIOUS EXPERT {AUS} CTT FERRARIS L. J. (12) D J HALL 55 0'56"5
4 RUBY SAILING {AUS} 1/2 AVDULLA Bre. (9) K L MAN 55 0'56"6
5 KA YING WARRIOR {AUS} Nez PURTON Z. (14) C H YIP 58 0'56"6
6 THE GREAT MASTER {AUS} 3/4 CHUNG Yik L. (7) Y S TSUI 59.5 0'56"6
7 LUCKY SYMPHONY {AUS} Nez ATZENI And. (4) J RICHARDS 57 0'56"7
8 RUN RUN COOL {AUS} 3/4 BENTLEY H. (8) F C Lor 60 0'56"8
9 WONDERFUL UNICORN {AUS} 3/4 HEWITSON L. (6) W Y So 59.5 0'56"9
10 BOWSER {AUS} 3/4 HAMELIN A. (5) P F YIU 59.5 0'57"1
11 HELLS BELLS {AUS} 3/4 THOMPSON B. (3) D J Whyte 55 0'57"5
12 BROTHER CHENG {NZ} 3/4 MO H.T. (11) K W LUI 57 0'57"6
13 UNIVERSAL BLAZE {AUS} 3/4 BADEL A. (10) J SIZE 57 0'58"1
14 CIRCUIT ELEVEN {AUS} 3/4 POON M.F. (1) W K Mo 57 0'58"4
14 APRIL 2024-HK-SHA TIN
PRIX THE BEIJING CLUBHOUSE ANNIVERSARY CUP (HANDICAP)-138461-Flat - 1200m - Handicap - Class 4 - Piste en herbe
12 RUNNERS - 1'09"01 - 1- 1/4- 1/4- 3/4- Nez- 3/4- 1 1/4- 1
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Time Hand.
1 KING MILES {AUS} BOWMAN H. (10) K W LUI 57.5 1'09"0
2 LUCY IN THE SKY {AUS} 1 TEETAN K. (9) Y S TSUI 57.5 1'09"1
3 HAYDAY {AUS} 1/4 CHADWICK M. (1) P F YIU 53.5 1'09"2
4 GLORY ELITE {AUS} 1/4 LEUNG K.C. (8) K H Ting 56.5 1'09"2
5 SEA SAPPHIRE {AUS} 3/4 BADEL A. (3) P C Ng 57 1'09"3
6 ENJOY GOLF {AUS} Nez CHAU C. L. (5) F C Lor 57.5 1'09"3
7 TALENTS SUPREMO {GB} 3/4 POON M.F. (7) W K Mo 56 1'09"4
8 FUN N GLORY {AUS} 1 1/4 HEWITSON L. (4) W Y So 58 1'09"7
9 SUNDAY'S SERENADE {NZ} (Oe) 1 AVDULLA Bre. (12) J RICHARDS 57.5 1'09"8
10 WIDE BLUE YONDER {NZ} (Oe) 1 CHUNG Yik L. (6) D A HAYES 61 1'10"1
11 ACE ONE {AUS} 1 HAMELIN A. (2) D J Whyte 59.5 1'10"4
Tbe LUCKY QUALITY {AUS} 1 CHAN KA HEI A. (11) C FOWNES 55

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin