FORM JOCKEY
JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO HERRERA OLIVARES
JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO HERRERA OLIVARES
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Horse   Trainer  
flat
Musique 4p 7p 1p 3p 2p 7p 3p 2p
15 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX PACHU AUKAN-2693-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1400m - Piste en Dirt
13 RUNNERS - 2 L- ENC- 2 L- 1 L 1/2- 1/2 L- 3 L
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 RED DADDY {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 58
2 FREUD WISH {CHL} 2 L VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A. 57
3 SAKMO {CHL} ENC TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (4) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A. 57
4 WAVE LOOP {CHL} 2 L HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
5 MORCHELLA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (1) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 53
6 LECLAIR {CHL} 1/2 L FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 53
7 HAMM GOOD {CHL} 3 L ORTEGA TAPIA C. (3) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 56
INDIAN KING {CHL} 3 L RAMIREZ Nic. (5) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 53
EN CAPILLA {CHL} 3 L SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (9) Rodrigo Silva. S. 54
SABIONDO {CHL} 3 L MOLINA Nic. (10) AGUADO CATON A. 53
MY FLORENCE {CHL} 3 L SILVA L. P. (11) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 52
JAIR {CHL} 3 L TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (12) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 56
ESTAS GUAPA {CHL} 3 L MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13) (NP/1) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 52
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX OCEANO DE FUEGO-7695-Flat - Male - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
14 RUNNERS - ENC- 1 L 1/2- 3 L- ENC- 1/2 L- 3/4 L
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 AMOR CLANDESTINO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (10) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
2 ALCIDES {CHL} ENC ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (8) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
3 ON FIRE {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (13) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
4 EL HEREDERO {CHL} 3 L ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (6) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
5 BIEN PLANTAO {CHL} ENC GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
6 MY WAY {CHL} 1/2 L AROS Gus. A. (9) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
7 LANFRANCO {CHL} 3/4 L CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
SIR DAVOS {CHL} 3/4 L HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
ANTIOCO {CHL} 3/4 L DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 57
CANTICIO {CHL} 3/4 L TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (3) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
DU PLESIS {CHL} 3/4 L RAMIREZ Nic. (7) MARIO RABAJILLE D. 57
SURICATA {CHL} 3/4 L MORALES Fra. (11) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 57
GREEN DRESS {CHL} 3/4 L ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (12) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 57
KORPHU {CHL} 3/4 L SEITH Tom. (14) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX COTEJO DE POTRILLOS-8592-Flat - Groupe3 - Male - 1300m - Piste en Herbe
8 RUNNERS - 4 L 1/2- 3 L 1/2- 1 L- TETE- 1 L 1/2- 5 L 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HORCO MOLLE {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (8) MARIO RABAJILLE D. 57
2 JUNGLE NATIVE {CHL} 4 L 1/2 OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
3 TENTADERO {CHL} 3 L 1/2 GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (6) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
4 TESERACTO {CHL} 1 L RAMIREZ Nic. (4) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 57
5 UN HOMBRE COMUN {CHL} TETE TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (1) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 57
6 MAGICO DAY {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
7 MISTER STRESS {CHL} 5 L 1/2 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
LONWHITE {CHL} 5 L 1/2 GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 57
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX OJITOS DE NINA-7053-Flat - Female - 1200m - Piste en Herbe
13 RUNNERS - 4 L 1/2- 3/4 L- 1 L 1/2- 3/4 L- 1 L- 2 L
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PLAY FOR ME {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
2 DE ESMERALDA {CHL} 4 L 1/2 ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (8) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
3 DI NATALE {CHL} 3/4 L GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (10) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
4 FLOR DEL ALMA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (2) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 55
5 SELENZA {CHL} 3/4 L DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9) AGUADO CATON A. 55
6 SAND THICK {CHL} 1 L ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (4) INDA DE LA CERDA J. A. 55
7 SWEET CHILD {CHL} 2 L CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (11) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
SPELLBOUND {CHL} 2 L BARRERA ABURTO H. (1) CARLOS GARCiA V. 55
LONG ONLY {CHL} 2 L ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3) OLIVERIO MARTiNEZ L. 55
LA PANTHERE {CHL} 2 L SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (5) (NP/1) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
LUCKY FLAME {CHL} 2 L OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7) (NP/1) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
QUE PASA {CHL} 2 L HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (12) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
SIEMPRE SE PUEDE {CHL} 2 L GONZALEZ Joh. (13) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX ORQUIDEA BLANCA-7053-Flat - Female - 1200m - Piste en Herbe
14 RUNNERS - 3/4 L- 1/2 L- 1 L 1/2- 1 L 1/2- TETE- 1 L 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 NALALA {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (14) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
2 GIMPER {CHL} 3/4 L CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
3 ROSEIRA {CHL} 1/2 L HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
4 FLAME ARMY {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (7) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
5 STEADY {CHL} 1 L 1/2 SEITH Tom. (1) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
6 CINDARA {CHL} TETE GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (2) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
7 TORNAMESA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (11) INDA DE LA CERDA J. A. 55
DI MARIA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
RAIRET {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (4) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 55
DALIA PRINCESS {CHL} 1 L 1/2 DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 55
AMBROSE {CHL} 1 L 1/2 AROS Gus. A. (8) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 55
RHAPSODY {CHL} 1 L 1/2 RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (9) OLIVERIO MARTiNEZ L. 55
CIAO JUANITA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (10) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
MUY RESPETADA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 RODRIGUEZ G. (12) AGUADO CATON A. 55
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX CAMILO LARRAIN P.-7053-Flat - PR - 3 years and More - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
6 RUNNERS - 3/4 L- 1 L 1/2- 4 L 1/2- 2 L 1/2- 5 L 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SWITLY {USA} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 60
2 ON THE MUSIC {CHL} 3/4 L HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 60
3 XUXO LUI {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (6) URENDA PASTENE X. 60
4 RIBEYE {CHL} 4 L 1/2 AROS Gus. A. (1) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 57
5 REFERENDUM JOKE {CHL} 2 L 1/2 GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (4) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
6 HEART FRIENDS {CHL} 5 L 1/2 TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (2) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 60
11 APRIL 2024-CHL-CHILE
PRIX CROCANTE-2918-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
13 RUNNERS - TETE- 1 L 1/2- 3/4 L- 1 L- 1/2 L- 1 L 1/2
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ZIGEUNER {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (13) COVARRUBIAS M. 55
2 OTRO DIA PEDRO {ARG} TETE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. (1) SALINAS TRIGO L. 54
3 LA SCALONETA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (11) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 54
4 ALCAPINO {CHL} 3/4 L RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (2) JAIME ESPINEIRA C. 56
5 BOCANADA {CHL} 1 L ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (5) JOSE BRAVO M. 55
6 SAHARA PRINCESS {CHL} 1/2 L GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (9) Anibal Norambuena 55
7 GRAN FLOPI {CHL} 1 L 1/2 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7) BERNAL TORRES R. 56
DONA SHISHI {CHL} 1 L 1/2 MOLINA Nic. (3) RODRIGO QUIROZ S. 55
KYOMI {CHL} 1 L 1/2 RAMIREZ Nic. (4) PICHARA JADUE J. C. 56
LEGION DE HONOR {CHL} 1 L 1/2 CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6) RODRIGO LOPEZ B. 56
LALITO DADDY {CHL} 1 L 1/2 GUTIERREZ M. (8) BERNAL TORRES R. 55
STANAFUERA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (10) CRISTIAN MENESES S. 56
VEINTE DE PLATA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (12) CRISTIAN URBINA R. 55
11 APRIL 2024-CHL-CHILE
PRIX CALAFATE-2918-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
14 RUNNERS - NEZ- 5 L- 1 L- 1/2 L- TETE- 1/2 L
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 CHICA DE CAMPEONES {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13) RODRIGO QUIROZ S. 54
2 EASY PEASY {CHL} NEZ GUTIERREZ M. (14) CRISTIAN URBINA R. 56
3 BRAGANTINO {CHL} 5 L MARTINEZ AEDO Ign. (2) BERNAL TORRES R. 56
4 ICONIC {ARG} 1 L ALVARADO D. (3) PICHARA JADUE J. C. 55
5 CAZADOTES {CHL} 1/2 L ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (4) JAIME ESPINEIRA C. 55
6 BOX THREE {CHL} TETE SEITH Tom. (12) CRISTIAN MENESES S. 54
7 CHE DAD {CHL} 1/2 L Rodrigo Covarrubias (6) HUDO HERNAN TORO O. 55
VANTABLACK {CHL} 1/2 L VARGAS Iva. (1) APABLAZA G. M. A. 54
GRAN LUCHITA {CHL} 1/2 L DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5) (NP/1) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 55
ME TOCA A MI {CHL} 1/2 L CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7) JAIME ESPINEIRA C. 56
VOY PA' SANTIAGO {CHL} 1/2 L OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8) HIRMAS READY J. 55
BLESS WHITE LEGS {CHL} 1/2 L ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (9) CRISTIAN MENESES S. 54
CRISPO {CHL} 1/2 L HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10) BERNAL TORRES R. 55
MESTIZA FLOR {CHL} 1/2 L MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (11) MICHEA F. I. 54
10 APRIL 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX CORTE INGLES-2166-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1100m - Piste en Dirt
12 RUNNERS - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FROM THE SKY {CHL} SEITH Tom. (4) VICTOR MORIS 56
2 CORAZON NOBLE {CHL} 3 1/2 ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (10) VICTOR CABALLERIA 58
3 CATAISA {CHL} 1/2 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5) SALINAS TRIGO L. 59
4 POLLOLLO {CHL} 2 1/4 SALINAS M. (9) Anibal Norambuena 58
5 POTRO QUERIDO {CHL} DH TAPIA SOLORZA Fel. (7) CARLOS VASQUEZ P. 54
6 STAR DEL ALTA {CHL} 3/4 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (8) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
7 MARSALI {CHL} 1/4 MORALES A. (12) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 55
8 MR KISS {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2) SALINAS TRIGO L. 58
9 MONTON DE GLORIA {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (13) BRAULIO GOMEZ A. 57
0 PIRATON {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3) BERNAL TORRES R. 54
0 EL NACHITO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (6) REYES IRIARTE G. R. 53
0 NARCISISTA {CHL} GONZALEZ Sim. (11) MANCILLA DIAZ W. F. 56
10 APRIL 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
PRIX CADILLAC-1995-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
11 RUNNERS - CT Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 JAPONEITOR {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (3) Rodrigo Silva. S. 55
2 CHAMPELICE {CHL} CT Enc HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4) CARLOS RABY V. 57
3 GRAN MORRON {CHL} Enc PEREZ G. (10) REYES IRIARTE G. R. 59
4 FIFTY FIFTY {CHL} 3 1/2 ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (8) CARLOS VASQUEZ P. 55
5 TOQUE DE ORO {CHL} 1/4 RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5) RAMON OLIVARES 59
6 PERMISO DON PANCHO {CHL} 3/4 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (7) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
7 CABLE A TIERRA {CHL} 1 SEITH Tom. (9) URENDA PASTENE X. 58
8 CANDELARIA BLIZ {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (1) ARANEDA MANCILLA J. 58
9 RADIO TEATRO {ARG} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (2) VICTOR MORIS 58
0 TRUCOS Y CUENTOS {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (6) LAGUNAS R. E. 54
0 KWIN {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11) VEGAS C. G. 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin