FORM TRAINER
CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
CARRENO ROJAS E. A.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Horse  
flat
Musique 4p 3p 0p 3p 1p 0p 9p 0p 6p
15 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX OMAR EL SILVADOR-2103-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - TETE- 3 L- 1/2 L- 2 L- 1/2 L- TETE
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SE PUEDE {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (10) ROBLES O. J. E. 56
2 BOCHORNOSA {CHL} TETE MORALES Fra. (15) PERALTA PINA G. 57
3 SOY OSORNINO {CHL} 3 L ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (4) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 57
4 GALUTZIANA {CHL} 1/2 L LOYOLA Rei. (3) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
5 DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} 2 L CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (14) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
6 MAXIMO JOAQUIN {CHL} 1/2 L ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (11) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
7 LA RUFFA {CHL} TETE HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (9) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 56
MONSTER INC {CHL} TETE HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (1) (NP/1) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 56
MI TATA SAMBUKA {CHL} TETE BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 56
LE PONE LA CHAPA {CHL} TETE JIMENEZ TORO H. (5) MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH. 56
CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} TETE OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (6) GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F. 57
ATENTA ESTOY {CHL} TETE REYES J. (7) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 56
MARCONE {CHL} TETE RODRIGUEZ G. (8) CARLOS GARCiA V. 57
INCA RUNNING {CHL} TETE FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12) ANGEL JAQUE S. 56
EL PELUSA {CHL} TETE VERA Jor. (13) (NP/1) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 55
12 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX ORSAY-2231-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - 1 L 1/2- 1 L 1/2- 3/4 L- 3/4 L- ENC- 1/2 L
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ARQUITECTURA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (8) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 57
2 AHORA TE TOCA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (14) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
3 HIEDRA FRESCA {CHL} 1 L 1/2 AROS Gus. A. (3) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 56
4 IRON BIT {CHL} 3/4 L MUNOZ MORALES J. (9) CARLOS GARCiA V. 55
5 PARTISANNO {CHL} 3/4 L GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (7) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 56
6 KEMON {CHL} ENC VARGAS Wil. (13) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
7 BARRIO BRAVO {CHL} 1/2 L GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (2) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
QUE TERRIBLE {CHL} 1/2 L HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (1) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
BERGERAC {ARG} 1/2 L MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
GRAN CHELA {CHL} (Oe) 1/2 L RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (5) CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ M. 56
RODELINDO CRACK {CHL} 1/2 L GUTIERREZ M. (6) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
ACHAPLINA {CHL} 1/2 L TOLEDO E. (10) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
SORAILA {CHL} 1/2 L LEON W. (11) (NP/1) CASTILLO LOPES J. C. 55
TWO FLAGS {CHL} 1/2 L SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (12) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 56
ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} 1/2 L SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (15) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 56
06 APRIL 2024-CHL-CHILE
PRIX BASILICA ROMANA-3140-Flat - Female - 1300m - Piste en Dirt
10 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MUY MATONA {CHL} ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (1) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 55
2 VOLASTE A LA META {CHL} 2 1/2 LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (6) LAB JEREZ A. V. 55
3 ATEX {CHL} 2 3/4 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 55
4 SONATA CELTA {CHL} 3 1/2 RODRIGUEZ G. (2) RODRIGO QUIROZ S. 55
5 CAPRI LA BELLA {CHL} 1 1/4 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (11) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 55
6 TOCARTE TOA {CHL} 1 1/4 VARGAS Wil. (8) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 55
7 LINDA FACHA {CHL} 1 GONZALEZ Joh. (9) FELIX SEPULVEDA E. 55
8 LA TOSTADORA {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (10) HERNAN PACHECO P. 55
9 LUISA DORADA {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (3) ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ C. 55
0 GUILLERMINA SOFIA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (7) LUIS TOLEDO C. 55
01 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX MIA VITTA-2589-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Herbe
15 RUNNERS - Enc - 1 - DH - 1 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 RECHIFLAO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (15) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 55
2 UTHRED {CHL} Enc ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (13) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
3 JE T'AIME {CHL} 1 SILVA L. P. (5) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 55
4 TE TENGO PACIENCIA {CHL} DH VARGAS Iva. (9) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 55
5 LAYTANA {CHL} 1 POLANCO URRUTIA R. (8) VIEJO SCHOLZ R. 56
6 LA OVALLE NEGRETE {CHL} 2 3/4 VILLAGRA Vic. (10) HIRMAS READY J. 55
7 ALASHDI {CHL} 1/4 MOLINA Nic. (12) RODRIGO QUIROZ S. 57
8 LA TOTE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (14) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
9 MI BUENA AMIGA {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (1) PEDRO MELERO B. 56
0 GALUTZIANA {CHL} LOYOLA Rei. (2) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
0 TUFFARA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (4) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 57
0 DIFFERENZA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6) JOSE VENEGAS P. 55
0 RISBY {CHL} SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (7) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 56
0 LA TUTE {CHL} GALAZ GONZALEZ Jor. L. (11) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
0 PERLURA {CHL} SOTO VERGARA Bas. (16) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 57
01 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX MARIA LINDA-4175-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
14 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 6 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 ATALAYA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1) MARIO RABAJILLE D. 55
2 AHSOKA {CHL} 2 1/2 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (2) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
3 GRANDE TUZA {CHL} 1 1/2 AROS Gus. A. (12) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
4 LA CHAMBEKA {CHL} DH FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (6) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 55
5 LITTLE RUSSIAN {CHL} 6 1/4 SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (14) INDA DE LA CERDA J. A. 55
6 INVICTA DEL CIEN {CHL} DH SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (3) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 55
7 ARTE DE MAGIA {CHL} 1 1/2 ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (8) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 55
8 NO SEAS TIMIDA {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (4) VELARDE BECAR M. 56
9 PICK POCKET {CHL} SOTO VERGARA Bas. (15) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
0 LA RUTA DE TODOS {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5) Anibal Norambuena 55
0 FLAMERY {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 55
0 SANTA MARIANA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
0 LEYDANA CHICAJEIMY {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (10) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
0 AGACHADITA {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (13) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 55
01 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LAMENTA Y RIE-2324-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
13 RUNNERS - 3 3/4 - 5 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 GRANDE AMIGO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (6) (3,3/1) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 56
2 DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} 3 3/4 CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (8) (5,9/1) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
3 BELLA CIAO {CHL} 5 1/2 BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2) (15/1) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 56
4 PELOTA EN LA RED {CHL} 1 1/4 COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (5) (8,7/1) COVARRUBIAS E. G. J. 56
5 AFIRMATE TONITO {CHL} DH MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13) (11/1) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
6 SILENCE GIRL {CHL} 1/2 VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4) (5,1/1) HIDALGO FLORES F. D. 57
7 NEGRO APAPUCHI {CHL} 1/4 LOYOLA Rei. (12) (88/1) PERALTA PINA G. 57
8 SUN OF YORK {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (14) (13/1) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
9 PLANETA FELIZ {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (10) (32/1) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 56
0 GRAN TOURIST {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (3) (55/1) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 56
0 GO GO NEXT {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7) (20/1) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 56
0 ZELAL {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (9) (60/1) GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F. 56
0 CONDE PALATINO {USA} AYALA Ben. (11) (19/1) HIDALGO FLORES F. D. 56
28 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LERISSA-2672-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 3 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 LAGRIMAS DE AGUA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 56
2 MO FARAH {CHL} Enc PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (4) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 56
3 PARTISANNO {CHL} Enc GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (7) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 55
4 LONCO BRAVO {CHL} 1 1/2 CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (10) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
5 MAS QUE LINDA {CHL} 3 MORA VALLEJOS J. A. (15) GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F. 57
6 FURIA DE TROYA {CHL} 3/4 VARGAS Wil. (2) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
7 AHORA TE TOCA {CHL} 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (11) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 56
8 METAL CHROME {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (8) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 57
9 HUACARNECO {CHL} GALAZ GONZALEZ Jor. L. (5) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 57
0 BERGERAC {ARG} AYALA Ben. (3) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 56
0 SIR WALLANCE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 56
0 NIETA DEL MONTY {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (9) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 55
0 MI BELLA FLORENCIA {CHL} REYES J. (12) RAUL SERRANO G. 55
0 VINNALIA {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (13) MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH. 56
0 RODELINDO CRACK {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 57
28 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LAST BABY-2533-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - Nez - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 KILLER KING {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (8) PINOCHET PONCE F. E. 56
2 LA SHEMI {CHL} Nez SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (2) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
3 FIJO DAY {CHL} CT Enc DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 56
4 PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} 2 1/2 VARGAS Wil. (9) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
5 NUTCRACKER {CHL} 1/4 MUNOZ MORALES J. (3) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 56
6 BARRIO FRANKLIN {CHL} 3/4 SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 55
7 MISS BOWIE {CHL} DH AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (12) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
8 SAKURO {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (1) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 56
9 ARRANCA HUASO {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (10) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 55
0 ACLIS {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (5) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 56
0 BLACK ADAM {CHL} SOTO VERGARA Bas. (6) ROBLES O. J. E. 55
0 THE BETTER {CHL} REYES J. (7) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 55
0 MISS MONEYPENNY {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 56
0 JEZABEL {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
0 LUDMILA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (14) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
28 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LOANCO-3633-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Herbe
9 RUNNERS - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 3/4 - 5 1/2 - 2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 SPARTAN {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4) ANTONIO ABARCA G. 55
2 SUPER DOKAN {CHL} 3 1/4 CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 51
3 PAMPEADO {CHL} 1/2 ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
4 REY SIDONIO {CHL} 2 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (3) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 58
5 RAYO NOCTURNO {CHL} 1 3/4 TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (2) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 52
6 DUBAI CANDY {CHL} 5 1/2 Johan A. Gonzalez (9) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 51
7 GRACEFULL KITTEN {CHL} 2 HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (5) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 61
8 MI LORD {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (8) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 61
0 LA PROMO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 54
28 MARCH 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX LA SOBRADORA-2435-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
12 RUNNERS - 6 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 3 3/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MUY TEMPERADA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 55
2 YA FUE {CHL} 6 CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 55
3 VIVA MAGENTA {CHL} 1 CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (9) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
4 A TODO CORAZON {CHL} 1 1/2 SOTO VERGARA Bas. (3) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
5 VILLA DE AOSTA {CHL} 3/4 VARGAS Wil. (12) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 55
6 ESTRELLA LIGERA {CHL} 1 1/4 VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (4) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 55
7 MUY MATONA {CHL} 3 3/4 AROS Gus. A. (8) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 56
8 LE PONE LA CHAPA {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (13) MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH. 55
9 INTELECTUAL MODEL {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6) PATRICIO LOPEZ P. 55
0 DEAR PRINCESS {CHL} Johan A. Gonzalez (1) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
0 EMIFIA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (10) CARLOS MELERO F. 55
0 YMA SUMAC {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (11) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 56

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin