FORM TRAINER
OHANESSIAN E.
OHANESSIAN E.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Distance   Jockey   Horse  
postponed Harnessed Mounted autostart
Musique Da 1a 7a 6a 9a 0a Da 9a 0a 3a
10 APRIL 2024-AVIGNON
PRIX ROBERT ET RENE DEMORISSI-16.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track H, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.650 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 FILLMORE(Da) TUGEND G. HARET Y. 2675
2 HALL BLACK DREAM(Da) TOUSSAINT C. ROUBAUD J.M. 2650
3 HOLLINS CURY A. GIRAUD A.P. 2650
4 IMPACT SUR LATERRE(D4) SOREL Hug. ROUBAUD J.M. 2650
5 IOGO LOULOU(D4) DELATTRE-COLAS MLLE CH. CHAUVE LAFFAY H. 2650
6 INCAHUASI DEMISSY M. ALEXANDRE D. 2675
7 HOUSTON D'ARIANE(D4) AUDIN T. BAUDY W. 2650
8 GAUCHO DE FELINE TUGEND F. BUFFAVAND G. 2650
9 HAVATAR(D4) PLACIER O. GUELPA J. 2650
DAI IMPERATOR VICTORIO(D4) DONABEDIAN MLLE M. THONNERIEUX K. 2650
DAI HURRICANE FRANCE(D4) GOUT TH. GOUT E. 2675
DAI FLIGNY OHANESSIAN MLLE J. OHANESSIAN E. 2675
NC HATHAWAY(D4) CINIER Mat. CINIER D. 2675
NC HIGHWAY DE NAPPES(Dp) CORMY N. CORMY M. 2675
NC FAR WEST DE CHENU(D4) THONNEL MLLE C. REPICHET P. 2675
TBE GET UP DE VAUVILLE(D4) TRIBOLET Cal. HUGUET G.R. 2675
10 APRIL 2024-AVIGNON
PRIX JOURNAL PARIS-TURF-18.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, 2.650 mètres.-14 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JAMES BOND DUEM(D4) COUBARD-MEUNIER ED. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
2 JUPITER DE VANDEL(D4) CINGLAND S. CINGLAND S. 2650
3 JUMBO DES PRES(D4) MOURICE R. MOURICE R. 2675
4 JISCARD(D4) THONNERIEUX R. HARET Y. 2675
5 JAPANESE SUN(D4) PEREIRA A. PEREIRA A. 2675
6 JUMANJI BROUETS(D4) GOUT L. GOUT L. 2675
7 JELIA DES CHARMES TUGEND G. HARET Y. 2675
8 JAYAMA PLACIER O. GUELPA J. 2650
DAI JAG DE LA VALLEE(D4) CINIER D. CINIER D. 2650
DAI JASMIN BLEU(D4) HARET CH. GOUT L. 2650
DAI JAEGER MAN CUOQ J. CUOQ J. 2675
DAI JOKER DU MIDI(D4) GOUT E. GOUT E. 2675
DAI JAZZY JOSSELYN(D4) CORMY Martin CORMY M. 2675
DAI JAMIROQUAI(D4) GARCIA L. GARCIA L. 2675
07 APRIL 2024-L'ISLE SUR SORGUE
PRIX DE L'UNAT SUD-EST-5.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track G, Amateurs, 2.650 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 IDEAL JIGANAYS(Dp) BLANCHETIERE MME S. GANDRE J.C. 2650
2 IDYLLE GEMA AMBROGIO MME G. UROZ J. 2650
3 HELLO RUNNER MONTELEON J. TOMASELLI A. 2675
4 GAME PLAYER OYER MLLE S. CINGLAND S. 2675
5 IVAN LENDEL PALLESCHI A. GIRAUD A.P. 2650
6 ISIS VINIERE(Da) TERME P. HUGUET G.R. 2650
7 HISTOIRE D'ATOUT(Da) ROGIER Mlle SOULAGES A. OHANESSIAN E. 2675
8 ISUBELLA GIRL(Dp) FEDRY B. MARASCO D. 2650
DAI ICONE JULRY FRESNEAU MLLE K. GAUVIN J.P. 2650
DAI IMAGE TROPEZIENNE(D4) CLAIRET T. CLAIRET B. 2650
DAI HIPPY DE BENAC(D4) prudhon t. MOURICE R. 2675
DAI HERMES FLAM(D4) METZEMAEKERS MME I. GOUT E. 2675
07 APRIL 2024-L'ISLE SUR SORGUE
PRIX GENYBET-16.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, App. Lads Jockeys, 2.675 mètres.-11 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 INFLUENCE JULRY(D4) MATHIAS-MAISONNETTE MME Tam. GAUVIN J.P. 2650
2 IGLON DAIRPET(D4) DELATTRE-COLAS MLLE CH. CHAUVE LAFFAY H. 2650
3 IRMOSA BELLA(D4) TUGEND G. BAUDY W. 2650
4 INES PIERJI(Dp) TOUSSAINT C. BUSSET M. 2650
5 IMUVRINI TUGEND F. MOURICE R. 2675
6 INDESKAYA BIRD(D4) OHANESSIAN MLLE J. OHANESSIAN E. 2675
7 INSTINCT DE VETRE(D4) HERRY MLLE P. TOURON G. 2675
8 IVANHOE DE NORON THONNEL MLLE C. TOMASELLI A. 2650
9 IGNITE MATCH(D4) DONABEDIAN MLLE M. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
DAI IDAHO D'ACADIE(D4) SOREL Hug. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
NC INSTANT DE BEAUM(D4) GOUT TH. GOUT E. 2650
07 APRIL 2024-L'ISLE SUR SORGUE
PRIX PETIT-PALAIS-16.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track F, 2.675 mètres.-13 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JANGO SMART(D4) GOUT E. GOUT E. 2675
2 JOCUNDA MATCH(D4) THONNERIEUX K. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
3 JEFF BOLERO(D4) DEVIENNE K. GIRAUD A.P. 2675
4 JOKER DE BRY(D4) SOREL J. CH. TOURON G. 2650
5 JACKPOT DES THUYAS(D4) BRIAND Y. A. ALEXANDRE D. 2650
6 JIVAGO FLASH(D4) MOUROT N. ALEXANDRE D. 2650
7 JACKPOT MONEY(D4) MOURICE R. MOURICE R. 2650
8 JABELONE(D4) FERON J. CH. BUSSET M. 2650
9 JOKER DES CHAMPS OHANESSIAN MLLE J. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
DAI JOLIE BOES(Dp) REPICHET P. BACHELOT E. 2650
DAI JALAPA(D4) CINGLAND S. CINGLAND S. 2650
DAI JETSTAR DE VRIE(D4) BEKAERT D. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
NC JEWEL D'ARGENT(Dp) BRIAND Thé. CLAIRET B. 2650
07 APRIL 2024-L'ISLE SUR SORGUE
PRIX PARIONS-SUR-L'HIPPODROME-14.000 Euros - Attelé, Female. - Race track F, 2.650 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 KENZA KALOUMA BEKAERT D. HUGUET G.R. 2675
2 KATINKA D'OCCAGNES DEVIENNE K. ROUBAUD J.M. 2650
3 KARLA BROWN BRIAND Thé. TOURON G. 2650
4 KALINE LAURA(Da) THONNERIEUX K. VERRIERE J.L. 2675
5 KRISTINA DREAM(Dp) BLANCHON P. ROUBAUD J.M. 2650
6 KACY AND GEPE MOURICE R. MOURICE R. 2675
7 KARESSE DU BIS(D4) SOREL J. CH. BROUST L. 2650
8 KOQUETTE D'ERAH(D4) MOUROT N. ALEXANDRE D. 2650
9 KISS ME SIXTY ONE(Dp) TOMASELLI A. TOMASELLI A. 2650
DAI KLISCAMOTTE LOUTE GUILLAUME TH. COMBY CH. 2650
DAI KATCHINA REPICHET P. REPICHET P. 2650
DAI KOH LANTA LILA BROUST F. BROUST L. 2675
DAI KUNA D'ECHAL(Dp) FERON J. CH. CLAIRET B. 2675
NC KALACHNIKOV LOVE COUBARD-MEUNIER ED. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
NC KAEDI DJOC(D4) RAFFESTIN G. RAFFESTIN G. 2675
07 APRIL 2024-L'ISLE SUR SORGUE
PRIX DE VELORGUES-14.000 Euros - Attelé, mâles. - Race track F, 2.650 mètres.-15 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 KLASSIC BEAUJOLAIS BEKAERT D. CHOURRE B. 2675
2 KASH JULRY(D4) GAUVIN J. P. GAUVIN J.P. 2675
3 KABARDINO(D4) REPICHET P. REPICHET P. 2650
4 KASHMIR JIEL(Dp) MOURICE R. MOURICE R. 2650
5 KOLD D'ECHAL FERON J. CH. CLAIRET B. 2650
6 KENZO DE CAZOULENE(D4) CINGLAND S. CINGLAND S. 2650
7 KYLIO DE BERTRANGE RAFFESTIN G. RAFFESTIN G. 2675
8 KILLER JULRY DEVIENNE K. GAUVIN J.P. 2650
9 KENZO DU BOULAY TRIBOLET Cal. HUGUET G.R. 2675
DAI KEEPER FIRE FLOWER(Dp) GOUT L. HARET Y. 2650
DAI KIRIKOU DUEM(D4) COUBARD-MEUNIER ED. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
DAI KALIN DES CHAMPS THONNERIEUX K. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
DAI KALYPSO TURGOT(D4) BRIAND Thé. HENRY D.J. 2675
NC KAWESAQUEL SOREL J. CH. DARONDEL F. 2650
NC KEN QUICK TOMASELLI A. TOMASELLI A. 2650
06 APRIL 2024-CAVAILLON
PRIX PAUL GIOVANNA-21.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track Européenne, Race track F, 2.600 mètres.-12 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 HALO AM(Dp) BEKAERT D. (2,4/1) LOCQUENEUX D. 2600 1'14"9
2 CUBA DEL DUOMO(D4) LEGATI R. (4,8/1) ESPOSITO A. 2600 1'15"0
3 HALBI(Dp) JULIEN N. (37/1) JULIEN N. 2600 1'15"5
4 INFANTE DE TOUES(Da) FRESNEAU L. (76/1) FRESNEAU L. 2600 1'15"6
5 HADES JULRY(Dp) GAUVIN J. P. (10/1) GAUVIN J.P. 2600 1'15"7
6 JACK SCOTT BRIAND Thé. (5,3/1) FERRO L. 2600 1'15"9
7 COMAND(Dp) RAIMBEAUX N. (28/1) RAIMBEAUX N. 2600 1'15"9
8 HERMES SCOTT(D4) MERLE O. (26/1) MERLE O. 2600 1'16"0
9 FILS DE COSSE COUBARD-MEUNIER ED. (71/1) OHANESSIAN E. 2625 1'17"9
DAI GOLDENBOY DE CHENU(Dp) GOUT L. (22/1) HARET Y. 2600
DAI GINGER DU PADOUENG(D4) GERAY P. (22/1) BOUISSON S. 2600
DAI INNOCENT DU BOURG(D4) SOREL J. CH. (14/1) ALEXANDRE D. 2600
06 APRIL 2024-CAVAILLON
PRIX LUCIEN WUILLEME-19.000 Euros - Attelé. - Race track E, 2.600 mètres.-10 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 JUNO DE BANVILLE GERAY P. BOUISSON S. 2625 1'17"6
2 JARDY DU CYD(D4) MOUROT N. ALEXANDRE D. 2600 1'18"4
3 JERICO BADREC(D4) BEKAERT D. ALEXANDRE D. 2600 1'18"5
4 JASMIN BLEU(D4) GOUT L. GOUT L. 2600 1'18"7
5 JANIS DE CHENU(D4) STEFANO S. ROUBAUD J.M. 2600 1'18"7
6 JET SET CITY(D4) FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU L. 2600 1'18"8
7 JERONIMO(Da) JULIEN N. JULIEN N. 2600 1'18"9
8 JET DE CANVILLE BOUTEILLER C. LE MOEL P. 2600 1'18"9
9 JUNON DU VASSET(D4) DEVIENNE K. ROUBAUD J.M. 2600 1'19"1
NC JACINTHE MAGUET COUBARD-MEUNIER ED. OHANESSIAN E. 2600
04 APRIL 2024-AVIGNON
PRIX CHRISTIAN FORNAROLI-5.500 Euros - Attelé. - Race track H, Amateurs, 2.650 mètres.-16 RUNNERS
State of ground : BON
Rank Horse Jockey Trainer DistanceTime
1 IKKO JOSSELYN D'ESPARBES MME M. ROUBAUD J.M. 2650
2 ILLENAMORA BOND(D4) CLAIRET T. CLAIRET B. 2650
3 IL CONTO(D4) TERME P. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
4 GALEO VENUS LIGOT L. CROZET A. 2675
5 HOCA JENILOU LAKHRISSI H. CREVITS MME V. 2650
6 IBROX PARK BLANCHETIERE MME S. HARET Y. 2675
7 FILLE DE KERDU BONNAFOUX L. CASTORE J. 2675
8 HERMES DU DON(Dp) FRESNEAU MLLE K. GOUT L. 2675
9 ILANA DE BEYLEV(D4) PELLEGRINO L. J. PELLEGRINO L.J. 2650
DAI IBERE AMBROGIO MME G. UROZ J. 2650
DAI HAVANA QUICK(Da) ROGIER Mlle SOULAGES A. OHANESSIAN E. 2650
DAI INSOLITE(D4) prudhon t. THONNERIEUX K. 2675
DAI IRIS RIVOISE(D4) PERRET R. F. PERRET R.F. 2675
NC ILARITA MAG CORBIN P. TOURON G. 2650
NC HARCADY OYER MLLE S. CINGLAND S. 2675
NC GALVESTON TOTARO R. COMBY CH. 2675

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin