FORM TRAINER
PARRA D'ANDREA A. R.
PARRA D'ANDREA A. R.
- complete performaces
Hippodrome   Jockey   Horse  
flat
Musique 9p 3p 0p 3p 4p 6p 1p 6p 2p 8p 3p 4p 6p 0p 6p
20 APRIL 2024-CHL-CHILE
PRIX Foronomico-4479-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 RUNNERS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 PROFESSIONALS {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 57
2 EL CARRIL {CHL} 1 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2) BAEZA JARPA J. P. 56
3 CALIFORNIA DADDY {CHL} 1 1/2 SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6) CESAR CANCINO B. 55
4 PUERTO CLOCKER {CHL} 1/2 CHAVEZ CASTILLO L. D. (1) SWITT VERGARA E. A. 55
5 EL ESPIA {CHL} 1 1/2 ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3) JUAN R. GARCIA V. 56
6 BLACK TER {CHL} DH DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 57
7 GOOD PARTNER {CHL} 1 3/4 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (4) BAEZA JARPA J. P. 54
8 BLACKCRACK {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (12) PICHARA JADUE J. C. 55
9 ASSADI {CHL} ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (15) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 54
0 SARANDI {CHL} REYES J. (5) CARLOS SEPULVEDA B. 56
0 MAXIWARIO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (8) COVARRUBIAS E. G. J. 57
0 MANASES {CHL} TORRES GUERRA E. (9) HUDO HERNAN TORO O. 56
0 LEGENDE {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (11) ROJAS SOTO R. 55
0 JARUM {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13) CRISTIAN MENESES S. 57
0 ULI EL LUCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ G. (14) REYES IRIARTE G. R. 57
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX CRONOMETRADORES CHS-2629-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
13 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 3 1/4 - 4 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - DH -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 IL VENTO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 54
2 MI AMIGO POLVORITA {CHL} CT Enc ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (3) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 55
3 BARITONO VERO {CHL} 3 1/4 CASTILLO TAPIA J. (15) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 54
4 LATEN GOOD {CHL} 4 1/2 MOLINA Nic. (6) PERALTA PINA G. 57
5 SIR WALLANCE {CHL} 1/2 VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 54
6 SAFAT {CHL} (Oe) 3 1/4 SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (2) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 54
7 GATO GRANDE {CHL} (Oe) DH SEITH Tom. (11) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 56
8 LA PELOUSSE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12) MARIO RABAJILLE D. 54
9 TAO PRIZE {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (8) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 57
0 MISTERIO LUMINOSO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (1) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
0 UNDER THE SEA {CHL} AYALA Ben. (7) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 56
0 BRAVO DADDY {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 55
0 GENUINE COMAND {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (14) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 54
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX VETERINARIOS CHS-2629-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
14 RUNNERS - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 - 3 1/4 - 3 - DH -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 MAGICO TOWN {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (11) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
2 INDIG NAO {CHL} CT Enc TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (8) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 57
3 PEGGY NICE {CHL} 1 3/4 MOLINA Nic. (9) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 56
4 ENEO {CHL} 1 RIVERA LOZANO A. (1) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 57
5 VESUBIO {CHL} 3 1/4 CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (15) ROBLES O. J. E. 56
6 RAYO NOCTURNO {CHL} 3 PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (10) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 55
7 PROSAICO {CHL} DH SEITH Tom. (2) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
8 TIRABOSCHI {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 56
9 SUMAQ {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 57
0 DON JOSA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (5) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 56
0 BESA KISS {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (6) INDA DE LA CERDA J. A. 57
0 REINA PATRIOTA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 57
0 ONKEL BRUNO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
0 WILL TURNER {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (14) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 56
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX OPERADORES FONOTRAK CHS-2545-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
13 RUNNERS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FACTOR SORPRESA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 57
2 NEOYORQUINO {CHL} Enc MOLINA Nic. (1) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 58
3 RUCIA FARANDULERA {CHL} 2 1/4 ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (5) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
4 MAR TRISTE {CHL} 1/4 CASTILLO TAPIA J. (7) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
5 EL DOCTORADO {CHL} 1/4 OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 55
6 EL ULTIMO ROCKSTAR {CHL} 1 TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (6) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 58
7 JARL {CHL} 1 1/4 LEON W. (9) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 56
8 RUBIO DORADO {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (4) VELARDE BECAR M. 55
9 DOPPLER {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (8) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
0 VOS SABES {ARG} SOTO VERGARA Bas. (2) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 53
0 LA PROMO {CHL} GONZALEZ Joh. (10) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 51
0 SALTO DE LUZ {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12) RODRIGO MUNOZ M. 53
0 PIAGET {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13) CARLOS SEPULVEDA B. 57
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX SIND. TRABAJADORES N 4 CHS-2500-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - 3 - 1 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 2 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 FACHERO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 54
2 SULTAN GUERRERO {CHL} 3 REYES J. (10) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 54
3 CALA MAYOR {CHL} 1 GONZALEZ Joh. (1) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 56
4 SUGAR DADDY {CHL} 3/4 AROS Gus. A. (9) PINOCHET PONCE J. R. 56
5 GRAND CASABLANCA {CHL} 2 1/2 ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (15) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 55
6 ALIVES {CHL} 1 MINO FICA Jai. A. (6) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 56
7 HAMM GOOD {CHL} 2 1/4 ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 56
8 SWEET DELFINA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 56
9 CASUAL VISION {CHL} MORALES Fra. (8) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 56
0 SERHAN {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (2) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 54
0 MI MARTUCA {CHL} (Oe) CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (5) RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. 56
0 GRAN SAMIR {CHL} SILVA L. P. (7) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 56
0 GRAN NEGRITA {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (11) CARLOS GARCiA V. 56
0 OJO DE HALCON {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (12) ALVARO FERNANDEZ L. 54
0 EL CANTOR {CHL} ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (14) NAVARRO ARROYO C. M. 54
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX MONTADOS CHS-2500-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - 6 1/2 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EL MARSHAL {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (8) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 56
2 MUY TEMPERADA {CHL} 6 1/2 RODRIGUEZ G. (13) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 56
3 LECLAIR {CHL} DH ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 56
4 PRIMA TOWN {CHL} 1 1/2 BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (10) MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. 54
5 FURIA DE TROYA {CHL} 1 1/4 SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (12) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 54
6 IMPERADORA {CHL} 1 CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (3) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
7 DONDE RAUL {CHL} 1 ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (1) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 56
8 OBRA DE ARTE {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (15) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 55
9 SENOR SEREMI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14) CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ M. 55
0 GRAN CHIPY {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2) AGUIRRE ACUNA G. 54
0 BARRIO BRAVO {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (4) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 54
0 PALMAS SORDITAS {ARG} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (5) RODRIGO MUNOZ M. 56
0 DEAR SISTER {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (6) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A. 56
0 MALA MEMORIA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7) AGUADO CATON A. 56
0 DAS ALEGRIA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9) PINOCHET PONCE F. E. 55
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX RELATORES Y LOCUTORES CHS-3937-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
14 RUNNERS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 EL EXPRESO {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (1) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
2 CERRO CHANI {CHL} Enc ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (6) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
3 FORTINATTO {CHL} 2 1/4 LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (12) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 51
4 MITOU {CHL} 3/4 DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3) MARIO RABAJILLE D. 54
5 PANCHO MALO {CHL} 3/4 SOTO VERGARA Bas. (4) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 52
6 NI TRATO {CHL} DH ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (11) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
7 JALISCO {CHL} 1 1/2 PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (8) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
8 DICHO ESO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (9) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
9 ZULEIMAN {ARG} GONZALEZ Joh. (10) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 51
0 LITTLE GASPI {CHL} LEON W. (2) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 51
0 WOODLAND {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 56
0 PERFECT TONA {CHL} SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (7) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 56
0 SEVERUS SNAPE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13) Anibal Norambuena 56
0 TROPICAL SOUND {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 54
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX INSPECTORES CHS-7053-Flat - Male - 1200m - Piste en Herbe
14 RUNNERS - Enc - 2 - DH - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 HUFGNER {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (13) ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C. 57
2 AMENGUAL {CHL} Enc PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (6) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
3 EL CURICANO {CHL} 2 SEITH Tom. (7) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
4 BESO AL CIELO {CHL} DH SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
5 SOS DE BOCA {CHL} 1 ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (12) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
6 LUCA PAGURO {CHL} 1 3/4 SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (9) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 57
7 QUIEN ME PILLO {CHL} 1 1/4 HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4) BAEZA ALAMOS P. 57
8 MAHALO {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (3) ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M. 57
9 IMPLICADO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (5) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 57
0 BELLAFONTE {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (1) ANTONIO ABARCA G. 57
0 TATA MONCHO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (2) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 57
0 VERSERO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (10) PADOVANI FIGU A. M. 57
0 DOMENICO {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 57
0 OUR PASSION {CHL} MORALES Fra. (14) MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. 57
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX CAMARONEROS CHS-2718-Flat - Handicap - 3 years and More - 1100m - Piste en Herbe
13 RUNNERS - CT Enc - CT Enc - CT Enc - Enc - Enc - 3 3/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 YAMILA TIGER {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (12) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 54
2 GRIEZMANN {CHL} CT Enc TOLEDO E. (8) MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E 60
3 PIANTAO {CHL} CT Enc HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13) BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. 58
4 STRAY KIDS {CHL} CT Enc SILVA L. P. (4) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
5 OUR KING {USA} Enc PIMENTEL Jes. (2) COVARRUBIAS E. G. J. 52
6 ANTONIO PA RATO {CHL} Enc LEON W. (9) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 57
7 DUBAI CANDY {CHL} 3 3/4 GONZALEZ Joh. (10) WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P. 50
8 THE GOOD DOCTOR {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (11) RODRIGO MUNOZ M. 60
9 GAVIOU {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (7) GABRIEL MELEJ R. 59
0 EL AEREO {CHL} SEITH Tom. (1) LAB JEREZ A. V. 60
0 FOREHAND {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 57
0 SOLER DE CRUZ {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (5) GONZALEZ ROJAS A. O. 58
0 GRACEFULL KITTEN {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (6) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 61
19 APRIL 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
PRIX MEGA SUCURSAL VIRTUAL CHS-2000-Flat - Female - 1000m - Piste en Dirt
15 RUNNERS - TTE - 5 - 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
Rank Horse Ecarts Jockey Trainer Weight Hand.
1 OPEN KEILA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 55
2 A TODO CORAZON {CHL} TTE AROS Gus. A. (1) MIGUEL MEDINA T. 55
3 PANTHEAS {CHL} 5 CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (3) LUIS A. GUTIERREZ P. 55
4 NOVELA GRIEGA {CHL} 1/4 LEON W. (5) CARLOS GARCiA V. 55
5 VALLTTERI {CHL} 1 ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12) MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. 55
6 VIVA MAGENTA {CHL} 3/4 CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (2) PARRA D'ANDREA A. R. 55
7 IRISH QUINTA {CHL} 1/4 REYES J. (11) ALEXIS PEREZ D. 55
8 QUEEN ANY {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (14) SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A. 55
9 AKIRA HOSHI {CHL} HERRERA MIRANDA Mig. (6) ULLOA PEREZ H. E. 56
0 TERESA MORENA {CHL} ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. (4) VELARDE BECAR M. 55
0 LA CROQUETA {CHL} SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (7) BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A. 55
0 ESTRELLA LIGERA {CHL} GONZALEZ Joh. (8) CARRENO ROJAS E. A. 55
0 YMA SUMAC {CHL} BOBADILLA REBO C. P. (10) ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T. 55
0 NOBLEZA TIGER {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (13) CAVIERES ACEVEDO J. F. 55
0 PUPIS {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (15) SILVA GOMEZ O. E. 55

page n°1/17
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin