Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
PLEASURE RIM {ARG}
PLEASURE RIM {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
Jockey
All jockeys
CORIA Fac. M.
MOREYRA Wil. R.
Trainer
All trainers
ANGEL O. ALVAREZ
flat
Sex / Age
3 ANS / MALE
Origin
Remote - Timeless Pleasure
Owner
Los Bandidos
Horse Form
5p 5p
10 AUGUST 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Super Cachorra-6744-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1000m. (PSF)
12 RUNNERS - CTT - CTT - 3 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
NEW JAMALERO {ARG}
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(1)
ATILIO A. MIRON
56
2
QUE CUBANO {ARG}
CTT
PERALTA Jos. L.
(7)
NESTOR M..KLOCKER
56
3
LIGHTNING NET {ARG}
CTT
LAVIGNA Fra. J.
(8)
EDUARDO G. ACCOSANO
56
4
USYK {ARG}
3
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(11)
DANIEL R. CIMA
56.5
5
PLEASURE RIM {ARG}
3/4
CORIA Fac. M.
(5)
ANGEL O. ALVAREZ
56
6
SI LO JURO {ARG}
1/4
BRIGAS Lui. D.
(6)
GUSTAVO E. SCARPELLO
56
7
PASADO DE COPAS {ARG}
3/4
FLORES Jai. E.
(4)
GERMAN A. MATEOS
54
8
KEEMASAN {ARG}
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(10)
MARIO B. VILLAMARIN
57
9
CARNAYO {ARG}
BASCUNAN Rod. D.
(14)
CESAR G. LATOF
56
10
EL TARTERO {ARG}
ORTEGA TORRES Edu. G.
(9)
FERNANDO D. CORONEL
56
11
GOOD PLANET {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(13)
LUCAS M. FERNANDEZ
56
0
LE PRESTIGE {ARG}
PEREYRA Wil.
(2)
GUSTAVO O. AON
56
30 JUNE 2024-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Black Sheep (2do. Turno)-6058-Flat - Condicional - Male 2 years - 1000m. (PSF)
16 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
MY VICTOR {ARG}
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(12)
ROBERTO A. ARRATIVEL
57
2
AEROPOSTAL {ARG}
2 1/2
ENRIQUE Bri. R.
(3)
JUAN J. BENITEZ
55.5
3
LAND OF PROMISE {ARG}
2 1/2
CORIA Fac. M.
(7)
JOAQUIN WESSOLOWSKI
55
4
LIGHTNING NET {ARG}
1 1/2
BORDA Gon. D.
(8)
EDUARDO G. ACCOSANO
55
5
PLEASURE RIM {ARG}
1 3/4
MOREYRA Wil. R.
(5)
ANGEL O. ALVAREZ
56.5
6
FREED FROM DESIRE {ARG}
2 3/4
VILLARRETA Nic. A.
(11)
MAXIMILIANO D. QUIROGA
56.5
7
FANTASTIC MAN {ARG}
1/2
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(6)
ROBERTO C. GUTIERREZ
55
8
LITTLE TRONGE {ARG}
SOSA M. A. O.
(9)
CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
55
9
BAILEMOS MASK {ARG}
VELAZQUEZ Cri. E.
(15)
Pablo G. Guerrero
55
10
EL CATALEJO {ARG}
PERALTA Jos. L.
(1)
OMAR A. MARTINEZ
55
11
EL TARTERO {ARG}
ORTEGA TORRES Edu. G.
(14)
FERNANDO D. CORONEL
55
12
BEARNES {ARG}
ROMAY Abe. I.
(4)
RODRIGO O. NIS
55
13
LAP THE FIELD {ARG}
FLORES Jai. E.
(10)
FRANCISCO R. VILLARRETA
55
14
LINDO COSMIC {ARG}
VALLE Mar. J.
(13)
OMAR F. LABANCA
55
15
PIANTADO PASS {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(16)
JOSE M. KOWALSKI
55
0
APOLO COSS {ARG}
PILIERO Ser. A.
(2)
CARLOS A. PANET
55.5
page n°1/1