Home
Close the window
Racing forms classic
Racing forms Performances
FORM HORSE
SANJUANERO {ARG}
SANJUANERO {ARG}
- complete performaces
Hippodrome
All hippodromes
ARG-PALERMO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO
Jockey
All jockeys
CALVENTE Gus. E.
Facundo M. Quinteros
NORIEGA COBIAN Luc. J.
Trainer
All trainers
Jorge J. Congestre
ROBERTO R. TAMIOZZO
flat
Sex / Age
7 ANS / MALE
Origin
Zensational - Smarty Speed
Owner
Tu Y Yo (r.iv)
Horse Form
2p (21) 0p 2p
05 JUNE 2024-ARG-SAN ISIDRO
PRIX Snow Moon-1955-Flat - Condicional - 1400m. (PSF)
7 RUNNERS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 14 - 1/4 - Loin -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
STAY WITH IT {ARG}
GONZALEZ Mar. D.
(1)
MIGUEL A. GOMEZ
57
2
SANJUANERO {ARG}
2 1/2
NORIEGA COBIAN Luc. J.
(2)
ROBERTO R. TAMIOZZO
55
3
PITUCO BAZKO {ARG}
1/4
ALLOIS Ale. A.
(3)
ANTONIO F. FAZZIO
52
4
PAOLO STRIPES {ARG}
1/4
PILIERO Ser. A.
(7)
JUAN C. CIMA
57
5
DON TOCHI {ARG}
14
Alzamendi Roberto N.
(6)
ALBERTO O. URDAGARAY
57
6
SUMMER BOSS {ARG}
1/4
Franco J. Correa
(10)
CHRISTIAN R. FORASTIERO
57
0
PEIRSOL {ARG}
Loin
ORTEGA TORRES Edu. G.
(4)
HERNAN E. VOEFFRAY
55
01 MAY 2021-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Sublime Boy 2018-6710-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1400m. (PSF)
9 RUNNERS - 5 - 1 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 12 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
SHAKIRO {ARG}
VALLE Mar. J.
(3)
MIGUEL A. B. MEDINA
56
2
CUANDO CASTANO {ARG}
5
CORIA Fac. M.
(6)
REIMUNDO E. DIEZ
56
3
STEPPENWOLF {ARG}
1
PEREYRA Wil.
(1)
JUAN F. SALDIVIA
56
4
VAN DEL RUNNER {ARG}
1/4
TALAVERANO CARDENAS Edw. R.
(5)
NéSTOR D. GOMEZ
56
5
BACK TO RATE {ARG}
2 1/2
NORIEGA Jua. C.
(7)
Nicolas Tartaglia
56
6
PUYOL JOY {ARG}
1 3/4
BONASOLA Gab. B.
(9)
Sergio M. Acevedo
56.5
7
FURY CORSA {ARG}
12
ROMAY Abe. I.
(4)
JUAN F. SALDIVIA
53
8
GRAN GUARANI {ARG}
TORRES Est. E.
(8)
Santiago Piriz
56
0
SANJUANERO {ARG}
Facundo M. Quinteros
(2)
Jorge J. Congestre
55
31 JANUARY 2021-ARG-PALERMO
PRIX Toujours-6263-Flat - Condicional - Male 3 years - 1400m. (PSF)
11 RUNNERS - Enc - Enc - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 4 -
Rank
Horse
Ecarts
Jockey
Trainer
Weight
Hand.
1
ZURAN ZURAN {ARG}
BANEGAS Kev.
(12)
EDUARDO C. TADEI
56
2
SANJUANERO {ARG}
Enc
CALVENTE Gus. E.
(3)
Jorge J. Congestre
57.5
3
LOST NUMBER {ARG}
Enc
BARROSO Fab. R.
(11)
MARIO J. PALACIOS
56.5
4
DIXIE ZEN {ARG}
3 1/4
FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L.
(5)
ETCHECHOURY Jua. C.
56
5
MISTER O'BRIEN {ARG}
1/4
VILLAGRA Jua. C.
(6)
JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
56.5
6
FRAN SCAT {ARG}
1 1/2
VAI Lui. F.
(7)
MARCELO S. SUELDO
56.5
7
GRINGO DANIEL {ARG}
4
FRIAS Rol. I.
(10)
Jose L. Bentancourt
52
8
DAR EL ALMA {ARG}
Altair Domingos
(1)
GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL SANTILLAN
56
9
BEST OF US {ARG}
ALDERETE Osv. A.
(8)
BORTULÉ Elv. R.
56
10
GUEPARDO STAI {ARG}
VILLEGAS DEL VALLE MME Rom.
(9)
MARCOS C. PRESTANO
52
0
CIA KEY {ARG}
Lucas A. González
(4)
CESAR O. ZAPICO
56.5
page n°1/1